You can look at Our Tipster Tips

Event Tip Tipster
Deportivo Moron - Club Atletico Alvarado 1:2(Score) tipster3
Tampa Bay Rowdies - Inter Miami CF 2:0(Score) tipster3
Alajuelense - ADR Jicaral 1:0(Score) tipster3
Xelaju - Deportivo Iztapa 1:2(Score) tipster3
Deportes Tolima - Junior FC 2:0(Score) tipster3
CD Chalatenango - Independiente FC 2:1(Score) tipster3
Atletico Atlanta - Ferro Carril Oeste 1:1(Score) tipster3
Newell's Old Boys - Colon de Santa Fe 2:1(Score) tipster3
Atletico Tucuman - Atletico Lanus 2:1(Score) tipster3
Portland Timbers - New England Revolution 1:2(Score) tipster3
Universidad Catolica - Orense SC 1:1(Score) tipster3
Alianza FC - CD Aguila 2:0(Score) tipster3
CD Sonsonate - Municipal Limeno 1:0(Score) tipster3
Deportivo Mixco - Antigua GFC 1:2(Score) tipster3
CD Real Sociedad - CD Vida 1:0(Score) tipster3
Real Espana - Lobos UPNFM 2:1(Score) tipster3
Venados FC - CSD Dorados Sinaloa 1:2(Score) tipster3
Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Club Celaya 0:2(Score) tipster3
Cruz Azul - UANL Tigres 0:1(Score) tipster3
Tasman United - Auckland City 1:5(Score) tipster3
Juventus Managua - Real Esteli 2:1(Score) tipster3
Universitario de Deportes - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1:2(Score) tipster3
AD Isidro Metapan - CD Fas 1:0(Score) tipster3
San Carlos - Municipal Grecia 1:2(Score) tipster3
Deportivo Saprissa - Universidad de Costa Rica 2:1(Score) tipster3
Cimarrones de Sonora - Atlante 2:1(Score) tipster3
CF Monterrey - CF America 1:2(Score) tipster3
Canterbury United - Team Wellington 1:2(Score) tipster3
Brisbane Roar Youth - Queensland Lions 1:3(Score) tipster3
Shimizu S-Pulse - FC Tokyo 1:2(Score) tipster3
Giravanz Kitakyushu - Avispa Fukuoka 1:0(Score) tipster3
Newcastle Jets W. - Melbourne Victory W. 1:1(Score) tipster3
Yokohama Marinos - Gamba Osaka 0:2(Score) tipster3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers 1:2(Score) tipster3
Thespakusatsu - Niigata Albirex 0:1(Score) tipster3
Mito Hollyhock - Omiya Ardija 2:0(Score) tipster3
Fagiano Okayama - Zwiegen Kanazawa 0:3(Score) tipster3
V-Varen Nagasaki - Tochigi 2:0(Score) tipster3
Tokushima Vortis - Tokyo Verdy 1:0(Score) tipster3
JEF United Chiba - Ryukyu 0:2(Score) tipster3
Renofa Yamaguchi - Kyoto 0:3(Score) tipster3
Iwata Jubilo - Montedio Yamagata 0:1(Score) tipster3
Machida Zelvia - Ventforet Kofu 2:1(Score) tipster3
South Melbourne - Eastern Lions SC 3:0(Score) tipster3
Peninsula Power - Sunshine Coast Wanderers 5:0(Score) tipster3
Brisbane Roar W. - Canberra United W. 2:1(Score) tipster3
Central Coast Mariners - Sydney 1:2(Score) tipster3
Vissel Kobe - Yokohama FC 0:1(Score) tipster3
Ehime - Matsumoto Yamaga 1:1(Score) tipster3
Juventus U19 - Pescara U19 4:0(Score) tipster3
Ayeyawady United - Yadanarbon 2:0(Score) tipster3
Hantharwady United - Sangaing United 2:0(Score) tipster3
Saif Sporting Club - Abahani Limited 0:2(Score) tipster3
Grazer AK - Floridsdorfer AC 1:2(Score) tipster3
Vitosha Bistritsa - Beroe Stara Zagora 1:1(Score) tipster3
Mlada Boleslav - FC Hradec Kralove 0:1(Score) tipster3
Hertha Berlin U19 - Holstein Kiel U19 3:1(Score) tipster3
Mainz U19 - Freiburg U19 1:0(Score) tipster3
FC Augsburg U19 - Offenbacher Kickers U19 0:2(Score) tipster3
Kaiserslautern U19 - Ingolstadt U19 2:0(Score) tipster3
Real Sociedad W. - UD Granadilla Tenerife W. 0:0(Score) tipster3
Idare Genclik - Kahramanmarasspor 2:1(Score) tipster3
UD Melilla - UP Langreo 1:1(Score) tipster3
Getafe B - CF Rayo Majadahonda 0:1(Score) tipster3
Afjet Afyonspor - Pendikspor 2:1(Score) tipster3
Inegolspor - AS Sariyer 2:1(Score) tipster3
Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Bugsasspor 2:0(Score) tipster3
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor - Sanliurfaspor 2:0(Score) tipster3
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor - Gumushanespor 3:1(Score) tipster3
Tuzlaspor - Kardemir Karabukspor 3:0(Score) tipster3
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Sivas 4 Eylul Belediyespor 0:2(Score) tipster3
Eyupspor - Utas Usakspor A.s 2:1(Score) tipster3
Kastamonuspor - Ergene Velimese 3:1(Score) tipster3
Sakaryaspor - Bandirmaspor 0:2(Score) tipster3
Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor 1:2(Score) tipster3
FC Nordsjaelland - Sonderjyske 1:2(Score) tipster3
Chemnitzer U19 - St. Pauli U19 1:3(Score) tipster3
Atalanta U19 - Lazio U19 4:0(Score) tipster3
Condeixa - GD Fontinhas 4:0(Score) tipster3
Osasuna - Granada 0:2(Score) tipster3
Madrid CCF W. - Atletico Madrid W. 0:4(Score) tipster3
Levante W. - CD Tacon W. 1:1(Score) tipster3
Lugo - Real Oviedo 1:1(Score) tipster3
Atletico Baleares - Racing Ferrol 1:1(Score) tipster3
Celta Vigo B - UD Las Palmas Atletico 2:1(Score) tipster3
CD Las Rozas - Santa Eulalia 0:0(Score) tipster3
Atletico Madrid B - Pontevedra 1:1(Score) tipster3
Trat FC - Police Tero FC 0:0(Score) tipster3
Sukhothai FC - Ratchaburi FC 2:0(Score) tipster3
Giresunspor - Balikesirspor 3:0(Score) tipster3
Utrecht - Twente 1:0(Score) tipster3
Academica Viseu - Benfica Lisbon B 2:1(Score) tipster3
Wacker Innsbruck - Vorwarts Steyr 0:1(Score) tipster3
Gyori Eto FC - Szeged 2011 2:1(Score) tipster3
Aciesta Trau FC - Kingfisher East Bengal 1:1(Score) tipster3
Genoa - Lazio 0:4(Score) tipster3
AC Milan W. - Fiorentina W. 1:1(Score) tipster3
Zoo Kericho - Gor Mahia 0:3(Score) tipster3
Wisla Plock - KGHM Zaglebie Lubin 1:3(Score) tipster3
Sintrense - Real Sporte 0:3(Score) tipster3
AIK - Jonkopings Sodra 2:0(Score) tipster3
Kalmar FF - Orgryte 0:0(Score) tipster3
Sporting Lisbon U19 - SC Braga U19 0:0(Score) tipster3
Sabah - Sabayil 1:2(Score) tipster3
Canon Yaoundé - Fovu de Baham 0:1(Score) tipster3
Eding Sport - Stade Renard 0:3(Score) tipster3
Panthère du Ndé - Dragon Club 1:0(Score) tipster3
1860 Munich - Magdeburg 2:1(Score) tipster3
Hamburger II - Weiche Flensburg 0:2(Score) tipster3
Padideh Mashhad - Naft Masjed Soleyman 2:0(Score) tipster3
Kakamega Homeboyz - Chemelil Sugar FC 5:0(Score) tipster3
Tusker Football Club - Wazito FC 4:1(Score) tipster3
Ulinzi Stars FC - Kisumu All Stars FC 5:1(Score) tipster3
KF Gjilani - KF Flamurtari 3:0(Score) tipster3
KF Ballkani - KF Ferizaj 1:1(Score) tipster3
Trepca 89 - KF Dukagjini 4:0(Score) tipster3
Gjorce Petrov - Akademija Pandev 2:0(Score) tipster3
Muang Thong United - Bangkok United 2:0(Score) tipster3
PFC Oleksandria - Kolos Kovalivka 0:2(Score) tipster3
Karpaty Lviv - SK Dnipro-1 2:1(Score) tipster3
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Tsarsko Selo 2015 2:0(Score) tipster3
Arambagh - Muktijoddha SKC 1:1(Score) tipster3
Everton W. - Manchester United W. 1:4(Score) tipster3
Nuremberg - Darmstadt 2:0(Score) tipster3
Arminia Bielefeld - Hannover 96 0:0(Score) tipster3
Sandhausen - Karlsruhe 1:1(Score) tipster3
Hannover 96 II - St. Pauli II 1:0(Score) tipster3
Viktoria Berlin - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 3:0(Score) tipster3
Berliner AK 07 - Hertha Berlin II 1:0(Score) tipster3
Sepahan - Persepolis 2:1(Score) tipster3
Randers - Odense BK 0:0(Score) tipster3
Lyngby BK - Esbjerg 1:2(Score) tipster3
Hallescher - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:2(Score) tipster3
Union Berlin U19 - Hamburg U19 0:1(Score) tipster3
Cologne W. - Usv Jena W. 2:0(Score) tipster3
Freiburg W. - Duisburg W. 0:1(Score) tipster3
Bayern Munich W. - Sand W. 3:1(Score) tipster3
Frankfurt W. - Bayer 04 Leverkusen W. 2:0(Score) tipster3
Eintracht Norderstedt - Wolfsburg II 1:1(Score) tipster3
Oldenburg - Rehden 1:0(Score) tipster3
Koblenz - Bayern Alzenau 0:1(Score) tipster3
Panaitolikos - Panionios 2:0(Score) tipster3
Békéscsabai Elõre FC - Dunakanyar 1:0(Score) tipster3
Duna Aszfalt TVSE - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC 2:0(Score) tipster3
Kazincbaricika BSC - Vasas Budapest 0:3(Score) tipster3
Szolnoki Mav FC - BGSZ Siofok 1:3(Score) tipster3
Budaorsi - Szombathelyi Haladás 0:0(Score) tipster3
Soroksar - Budafoki MTE 0:2(Score) tipster3
FK Renova - Struga Trim-Lum 2:0(Score) tipster3
Sileks Kratovo - Skendija Tetovo 2:0(Score) tipster3
FK Rabotnicki Skopje - KF Shkupi Skopje 0:1(Score) tipster3
Hibernian W. - Spartans W. 2:1(Score) tipster3
AŠK Bravo - Tabor Sežana 2:1(Score) tipster3
Alaves - Athletic Bilbao 2:1(Score) tipster3
Stade Tunisien - US Monastirienne 0:2(Score) tipster3
Hammam Lif - Esperance Sportive Tunis 1:2(Score) tipster3
AS Slimane - Club Athletic Bizertin 1:2(Score) tipster3
Genclerbirligi - Ankaragucu 2:1(Score) tipster3
Napsa Stars - Zesco United 0:2(Score) tipster3
Lyon W. - Montpellier W. 2:0(Score) tipster3
LASK Linz - SKN St. Polten 2:0(Score) tipster3
Hartberg - Rapid Vienna 0:1(Score) tipster3
Club Brugge - Royal Charleroi SC 1:1(Score) tipster3
Celik Zenica - Zrinjski Mostar 1:3(Score) tipster3
Sloboda Tuzla - Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2:0(Score) tipster3
Karvina - FK Teplice 2:0(Score) tipster3
Fastav Zlín - Ceske Budejovice 0:2(Score) tipster3
AZ - Zwolle 3:1(Score) tipster3
Vitesse - PSV Eindhoven 1:3(Score) tipster3
Chennai City - Aizawl FC 2:1(Score) tipster3
Chievo Verona U19 - Fiorentina U19 1:3(Score) tipster3
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano - Chieri 0:0(Score) tipster3
Real Forte Querceta - Casale 1:3(Score) tipster3
Lucchese - Ligorna 1922 5:0(Score) tipster3
Vado FC - Prato 0:3(Score) tipster3
AC Bra - Savona 2:1(Score) tipster3
Caronnese - Verbania 5:1(Score) tipster3
Alzano V. - GS Arconatese 1926 1:2(Score) tipster3
Asd Nibionnoggiono - USD Caravaggio 0:0(Score) tipster3
Bustese - San Pietro 2:0(Score) tipster3
US Levico Terme - Pro Sesto 1:1(Score) tipster3
Caratese - Sondrio Calcio 2:1(Score) tipster3
AC Legnano 1913 - Villa Dalme Calcio 4:0(Score) tipster3
ASD Calcio Brusaporto - Virtus Bolzano 1:0(Score) tipster3
Chioggia - USD Adriese 1906 1:2(Score) tipster3
AC Vigasio - Belluno 2:1(Score) tipster3
Union Feltre ASD - Montebelluna 2:1(Score) tipster3
Asd San Luigi Calcio - Chions 1972 2:0(Score) tipster3
ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Legnago 0:1(Score) tipster3
Este - A.c. Mestre 0:2(Score) tipster3
Correggese - AC Calvina Sport 2:0(Score) tipster3
AC Mantova - Fanfulla 3:0(Score) tipster3
Alfonsine - Ciliverghe Mazzano 2:0(Score) tipster3
AC Crema - Forli 0:3(Score) tipster3
Mezzolara - Sasso Marconi 0:1(Score) tipster3
Progresso Zola Predosa - Vigor Carpaneto 2:0(Score) tipster3
Usd Breno - Sporting Franciacorta 0:0(Score) tipster3
ASD Savignanese - Sammaurese 0:0(Score) tipster3
Scandicci - Aglianese Calcio 1923 1:0(Score) tipster3
Monterosi FC - Aquila Montevarchi 1:0(Score) tipster3
Albalonga - Foligno 0:1(Score) tipster3
US Follonica Gavorrano - Asd Grassina 1:3(Score) tipster3
ASD Cannara - Pomezia 1:0(Score) tipster3
Tuttocuoio - Ponsacco 1:1(Score) tipster3
ASD Montegiorgio Calcio - Campobasso Calcio 1:3(Score) tipster3
Atletico Porto Santelpidio - S.Nicolo Calcio Teramo 1:3(Score) tipster3
ASD Pineto Calcio - US Tolentino 2:0(Score) tipster3
Cattolica Calcio SM - A.C. Sangiustese 2:1(Score) tipster3
Latte Dolce Calcio - US Ladispoli 2:0(Score) tipster3
SS Cassino - Team Nuova Florida 0:0(Score) tipster3
ASD Lanusei Calcio - ASD Trastevere 0:2(Score) tipster3
Muravera - AP Turris Calcio 2:1(Score) tipster3
Portici 1906 - Latina 1:1(Score) tipster3
Citta Di Anagni - SEF Torres 0:4(Score) tipster3
Ostia Mare - ASD Vis Artena 0:2(Score) tipster3
Casarano Calcio - Foggia 2:2(Score) tipster3
ASD Grumentum Val D'agri - Fidelis Andria 1:2(Score) tipster3
Asg Nocerina - Team Altamura 1:2(Score) tipster3
ACD San Tommaso - US Castrovillari 2:0(Score) tipster3
Roccella - Messina 2:0(Score) tipster3
Calcio Biancavilla 1990 - Real Hyria Nola 2:0(Score) tipster3
ASD Cittanovese - FC Giugliano 1928 0:1(Score) tipster3
Marsala - Troina 0:1(Score) tipster3
A.S.D. Marina Di Ragusa - Acireale 0:2(Score) tipster3
St Johnstone - Rangers 0:2(Score) tipster3
Tvååkers IF - Falkenbergs FF 0:5(Score) tipster3
FK Karlskrona - AFC Eskilstuna 1:4(Score) tipster3
IFK Norrkoping FK - Halmstads 2:1(Score) tipster3
Altay Izmir - Adanaspor 0:1(Score) tipster3
Qarabag - FK Sumgayit 2:1(Score) tipster3
Colombe FC - UMS de Loum 2:0(Score) tipster3
Bamboutos - APEJES Academy 1:1(Score) tipster3
Feutcheu FC - AS Fortuna Mfou 1:2(Score) tipster3
Tonnerre Yaoundé - PWD Bamenda 1:3(Score) tipster3
Yong Sports Academy - Avion FC Du Nkam 1:0(Score) tipster3
Dinamo Zagreb - Inter Zapresic 2:0(Score) tipster3
Bijelo Brdo - NK Osijek II 0:3(Score) tipster3
NK Croatia Zmijavci - Dugopolje 1:0(Score) tipster3
Ethnikos Achnas - Anorthosis Famagusta 1:3(Score) tipster3
Pafos FC - APOEL Nicosia 0:4(Score) tipster3
Manchester United - Watford 2:1(Score) tipster3
Wolverhampton - Norwich City 1:1(Score) tipster3
Arsenal W. - Reading W. 3:1(Score) tipster3
Birmingham City W. - Bristol Academy W. 4:1(Score) tipster3
Manchester City W. - Chelsea W. 2:1(Score) tipster3
Brighton & Hove W. - Tottenham W. 0:0(Score) tipster3
Saint-Etienne - Reims 1:0(Score) tipster3
Preußen Munster ll - Rot Weiss Ahlen 2:1(Score) tipster3
SV Rodinghausen - Alemannia Aachen 1:2(Score) tipster3
Odisha FC - Kerala Blasters 0:2(Score) tipster3
Atalanta - Sassuolo 2:0(Score) tipster3
Torino - Parma 1:2(Score) tipster3
Hellas Verona - Cagliari 1:0(Score) tipster3
Salernitana - Livorno 0:2(Score) tipster3
Pordenone - Chievo 1:2(Score) tipster3
Pontedera - US Alessandria Calcio 1:2(Score) tipster3
Juventus U23 - US Pianese 0:2(Score) tipster3
Olbia 1905 - Pistoiese 0:1(Score) tipster3
Union Arzignanochiampo - Padova 2:1(Score) tipster3
Gubbio - Reggio Audace 2:3(Score) tipster3
Ravenna - Triestina 1:2(Score) tipster3
Feralpisalo - Carpi 1:3(Score) tipster3
Cesena - Vicenza 1:1(Score) tipster3
Piacenza - Sambenedettese 2:0(Score) tipster3
Viterbo Calcio - Potenza 1:1(Score) tipster3
Cavese - Bari 0:1(Score) tipster3
Calcio Catania - Ternana 2:1(Score) tipster3
Urbs Sportiva Reggina 1914 - Paganese 4:1(Score) tipster3
SS Monopoli - Sicula Leonzio 3:0(Score) tipster3
Lavagnese - Fossano Calcio SSD 2:1(Score) tipster3
Olympia Agnonese - Vastogirardi 2:1(Score) tipster3
SS Taranto 1927 - Bitonto 0:1(Score) tipster3
Gravina - Gelbison Vallo DL 1:2(Score) tipster3
US Citta di Fasano - San Felice Gladiator 1:2(Score) tipster3
FB Brindisi - Nardo Calcio 2:1(Score) tipster3
Audace Cerignola - Sorrento 2:0(Score) tipster3
Citta Di Messina - Savoia 1:3(Score) tipster3
Licata - Palermo 1:3(Score) tipster3
OFK Titograd - Rudar Pljevlja 1:1(Score) tipster3
Wisla Krakow - Korona Kielce 0:2(Score) tipster3
Amarante FC - Sanjoanense 1:1(Score) tipster3
Forfar Farmington W. - Motherwell W. 0:4(Score) tipster3
Senica - Spartak Trnava 1:3(Score) tipster3
Goteborg FC W. - Linkopings W. 1:0(Score) tipster3
Aarau - Kriens 0:1(Score) tipster3
Etar Tarnovo - Ludogorets Razgrad 0:5(Score) tipster3
Bayer Leverkusen - Augsburg 3:1(Score) tipster3
Astra Giurgiu - Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 2:0(Score) tipster3
Viitoral Constanta - FC Clinceni 2:0(Score) tipster3
Gaz Metan Medias - Dinamo Bucharest 1:2(Score) tipster3
Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk - Lommel United 1:0(Score) tipster3
La Serena - Santiago Wanderers 0:3(Score) tipster3
Silkeborg IF - Copenhagen 0:4(Score) tipster3
West Ham W. - Liverpool W. 2:1(Score) tipster3
Esteghlal - Zob Ahan 1:0(Score) tipster3
Rodange 91 - Etzella Ettelbruck 2:1(Score) tipster3
Racing FC Union Luxembourg - Jeunesse Esch 2:1(Score) tipster3
Adamawa United FC - Ifeanyiubah FC 1:2(Score) tipster3
Sunshine Stars - Enugu Rangers 3:1(Score) tipster3
MFM FC - Heartland 1:2(Score) tipster3
Rivers United - Kano Pillars 3:0(Score) tipster3
Lobi Stars - Plateau United 3:0(Score) tipster3
Akwa United - Warri Wolves 4:1(Score) tipster3
Nasarawa United - Enyimba 0:0(Score) tipster3
Mafra - Penafiel 1:2(Score) tipster3
CD Cova Piedade - Varzim 0:1(Score) tipster3
Maria Da Fonte - Braganca 2:1(Score) tipster3
Fafe - G.d. Chaves B 1:2(Score) tipster3
Merelinense FC - SAO Martinho 1:3(Score) tipster3
Mirandela - CD Cerveira 1:2(Score) tipster3
Arouca - Pedras Rubras 2:0(Score) tipster3
Espinho - Lusitano Fcv 1:1(Score) tipster3
Trofense - Ginasio Figueirense 5:1(Score) tipster3
CF Canelas 2010 - Leca 1:1(Score) tipster3
SC Coimbroes - AD Castro Daire 2:0(Score) tipster3
Valadares Gaia - Vila Real 0:0(Score) tipster3
Lusitania - Gondomar 1:0(Score) tipster3
Benfica Castelo Branco - UD Santarem 3:0(Score) tipster3
Uniao De Leiria - Caldas SC 0:1(Score) tipster3
Vitoria Sernache - Beira Mar 1:1(Score) tipster3
Sporting Clube Ideal - Oliveira Hospital 1:2(Score) tipster3
Amora FC - Lusitano Evora 0:1(Score) tipster3
Olhanense - Sintra Football 2:0(Score) tipster3
1 Dezembro - Alverca Futebol 0:2(Score) tipster3
CD OS Armacenenses - Mineiro Aljustrelense 0:0(Score) tipster3
Clube de Albergaria W. - CA Ouriense W. 2:1(Score) tipster3
Pacos Ferreira - Famalicao 1:1(Score) tipster3
Moreirense - CD Santa Clara 2:1(Score) tipster3
Celtic - Kilmarnock 2:1(Score) tipster3
Domzale - NŠ Mura 1:2(Score) tipster3
Real Valladolid - Espanyol 1:3(Score) tipster3
Zaragoza - Deportivo La Corunya 1:1(Score) tipster3
Mallbackens IF W. - KIF Orebro W. 1:4(Score) tipster3
FC Basel - Servette 0:2(Score) tipster3
Lugano - Sion 2:0(Score) tipster3
St Gallen - Young Boys 2:1(Score) tipster3
Club Sportif Sfaxien - Jeunesse Sportive Kairouanaise 2:1(Score) tipster3
Shakhtar Donetsk - Desna Chernigov 4:0(Score) tipster3
Deportivo La Guaira - Portuguesa FC 0:2(Score) tipster3
Volos Nps - Larissa 2:0(Score) tipster3
Atromitos - Xanthi 0:1(Score) tipster3
Société Omnisports de l'Armée - Issia Wazi 4:1(Score) tipster3
Häcken - GAIS 2:0(Score) tipster3
Eskilsminne IF - Ostersunds FK 0:3(Score) tipster3
Pitea IF W. - IK Uppsala W. 5:1(Score) tipster3
Heracles - Ajax 0:3(Score) tipster3
Austria Vienna - Salzburg 1:1(Score) tipster3
AEK Larnaca - Nea Salamina 3:1(Score) tipster3
Olympiakos Nicosia - AEL Limassol 2:0(Score) tipster3
Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague 2:3(Score) tipster3
Rennes - Nimes 0:1(Score) tipster3
Csakvari - Gyirmot SE 0:0(Score) tipster3
FC Ajka - MTK Budapest FC 0:4(Score) tipster3
Buducnost Podgorica - Kom Podgorica 3:1(Score) tipster3
Rapide Oued Zem - RSB Berkane 1:1(Score) tipster3
Nacional - Academica Coimbra 1:1(Score) tipster3
Praiense - Agueda 5:1(Score) tipster3
Sporting CP W. - SL Benfica W. 1:3(Score) tipster3
Marino Luanco - Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl 1:2(Score) tipster3
Real Madrid Castilla - San Sebastian Reyes 2:0(Score) tipster3
Vaxjo W. - Vittsjo GIK W. 1:1(Score) tipster3
Istanbulspor - Boluspor 0:2(Score) tipster3
Fenerbahce - Galatasaray 1:0(Score) tipster3
Siroki Brijeg - Borac Banja Luka 2:0(Score) tipster3
Istra 1961 - NK Slaven Belupo 1:3(Score) tipster3
Arsenal - Everton 0:0(Score) tipster3
Giana Erminio - Como 2:1(Score) tipster3
Lecco - Pro Patria 2:1(Score) tipster3
Rende - Avellino 1:2(Score) tipster3
AZ Picerno - Bisceglie 2:0(Score) tipster3
US Casertana 1908 - Vibonese 2:0(Score) tipster3
Lech Poznan - Lechia Gdansk 0:1(Score) tipster3
Anderlecht - Eupen 4:0(Score) tipster3
Aalborg BK - Brondby IF 2:0(Score) tipster3
Wolfsburg - Mainz 1:0(Score) tipster3
Deportivo Sanarate FC - Coban Imperial 1:1(Score) tipster3
Hapoel Raanana - Bnei Yehuda 1:1(Score) tipster3
Roma - Lecce 3:0(Score) tipster3
UD Ibiza - Sporting Gijon B 0:2(Score) tipster3
Malaga - Racing Santander 1:0(Score) tipster3
Extremadura - Mirandes 1:2(Score) tipster3
PAOK - Olympiakos 1:0(Score) tipster3
AEK Athens - OFI Crete 4:1(Score) tipster3
Sporting Lisbon - Boavista 2:1(Score) tipster3
Getafe - Seville 0:0(Score) tipster3
Valencia W. - Rayo Vallecano W. 2:1(Score) tipster3
Olimpik Donetsk - FK Lviv 1:0(Score) tipster3
FC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Deportivo Malacateco 0:0(Score) tipster3
ASEC Mimosas - Sol FC 0:2(Score) tipster3
Unam Pumas - Monarcas Morelia 1:1(Score) tipster3
Hassania Agadir - Khouribga 2:0(Score) tipster3
Carlos Mannucci - Academia Cantolao 0:1(Score) tipster3
CS Universitatea Craiova - CFR Cluj 0:3(Score) tipster3
Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Kfar Saba 2:1(Score) tipster3
Lagarto SE - Frei Paulistano SE 2:1(Score) tipster3
Mushuc Runa - El Nacional 0:3(Score) tipster3
Gent - Sint-Truidense VV 3:0(Score) tipster3
Nacional Potosi - Club Aurora 4:0(Score) tipster3
Royal Pari Sion - Blooming 2:1(Score) tipster3
Anapolis GO - Atletico Goianiense 1:1(Score) tipster3
Goiania EC - Aparecidense GO 0:1(Score) tipster3
Santo Andre SP - Bragantino 0:2(Score) tipster3
Siquinala FC - Comunicaciones 2:1(Score) tipster3
Inter Milan - Sampdoria 1:1(Score) tipster3
Club Atletico Fenix - San Telmo 1:2(Score) tipster3
Defensores Unidos - JJ Urquiza 0:2(Score) tipster3
Sacachispas FC - Tristan Suarez 1:1(Score) tipster3
Club Almagro - Villa Dalmine 2:1(Score) tipster3
Fortaleza FC - Club Cortuluá 1:3(Score) tipster3
Paris Saint-Germain - Bordeaux 3:0(Score) tipster3
Crotone - Pescara 2:0(Score) tipster3
Sporting Braga - Vitoria Setubal 3:0(Score) tipster3
Atletico Madrid - Villarreal 2:0(Score) tipster3
Rayo Vallecano - Huesca 2:1(Score) tipster3
Danubio FC - Montevideo Wanderers 0:2(Score) tipster3
CA Progreso - Plaza Colonia 2:1(Score) tipster3
Trujillanos FC - Caracas 1:2(Score) tipster3
Deportivo La Equidad - Cucuta Deportivo 0:1(Score) tipster3
Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido 0:2(Score) tipster3
Real Santander - Barranquilla 0:2(Score) tipster3
Real Cartagena - Valledupar 3:0(Score) tipster3
Universitario De Popayan - Llaneros FC 1:0(Score) tipster3
Ayacucho - Alianza Lima 2:1(Score) tipster3
Porto - Portimonense 3:1(Score) tipster3
Arsenal Sarandi - Velez Sarsfield 1:3(Score) tipster3
Olimpia Asuncion - Cerro Porteno 1:1(Score) tipster3
Limon - Santos de Guapiles 0:3(Score) tipster3
Club Sport Emelec - Guayaquil City 2:0(Score) tipster3
Mineros de Guayana - Atletico Venezuela 1:0(Score) tipster3
Jorge Wilstermann - Always Ready 1:0(Score) tipster3
Quilmes AC - Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza 0:2(Score) tipster3
XV de Piracicaba - Red Bull Brasil SP 2:0(Score) tipster3
CD El Vencedor - Santa Tecla FC 1:2(Score) tipster3
San Martin San Juan - Mitre Santiago Del Estero 2:0(Score) tipster3
Perez Zeledon - CS Herediano 1:1(Score) tipster3
Atletico Bucaramanga - Rionegro Águilas 2:0(Score) tipster3
Defensor Sporting - Penarol de Montevideo 2:1(Score) tipster3
Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz 5:0(Score) tipster3
Audax Italiano - Palestino 2:1(Score) tipster3
CD Olimpia - Marathon 2:0(Score) tipster3
Gallos Blancos Queretaro - San Luis 0:0(Score) tipster3