You can look at Our Tipster Tips

Event Tip Tipster
Girona - Elche  1    1.57   - UNDER  1.70 tipster2
Polen - North Macedonia 1 tipster8
Oxford Utd - Doncaster   1X    1.30 - UNDER  1.97 tipster2
Kazakhstan - Belgium 2 tipster8
Portsmouth - Gillingham  1    1.72   - UNDER  1.97 tipster2
Hungary - Azerbaijan 1 tipster8
Lugano - Fribourg 1 tipster7
Mansfield - Oldham  1X    1.25 - OVER  1.97 tipster2
Wales - Croatia 2 tipster8
Almeria - Lugo  1    1.50 - 2-3 GOAL 1.97 tipster2
R. Rzeszow - Lech Poznan 2 x tipster7
Bosnia & Herzegovina - Finland  1X   1.25    - GOAL  2.05 tipster2
Slovenia - Austria 02 tipster8
AFC Telford v York York tipster1
Alajuelense - Grecia X2 tipster7
Denmark - Switzerland  1X   1.32   - GOAL  1.95 tipster2
Cyprus - Russia 2 tipster8
Peterborough v Lincoln City Peterborough tipster1
GKS Belchatow - Ol. Grudziadz x tipster7
Faroe Islands - Romania  2    1.29    - 2-3 GOAL  2.00 tipster2
Tampa Bay - Indy Eleven HOME DC tipster4
Italy - Greece  1    1.22    - OVER  1.75 tipster2
U. Catolica - Union La Calera HOME WIN tipster4
Gateshead - Gloucester x tipster7
Belorussia - Netherlands 2 tipster8
Salford City v Cambridge Utd Cambridge Utd tipster1
Liechtenstein - Armenia  2    1.27   - OVER  1.57 tipster2
Louisville City - Swope Park HOME WIN tipster4
GKS Jastrzebie - Suwalki x tipster7
Coritiba v Criciuma Coritiba tipster1
Scotland - San Marino 1 tipster8
Ottawa Senators - Tampa Bay Lightning 2 tipster7
Peterborough v Lincoln City Yes tipster1
Malta - Sweden  2/2  1.37 - 2.3 GOAL  2.15 tipster2
Copiapo - San Luis HOME WIN tipster4
Rochdale v Accrington Stanley Yes tipster1
Red Deer Rebels - Portland Winterhawks 2 tipster7
Universidad de Chile - Cobresal 2:0(Score) tipster3
Norway - Spain  2    1.75    - OVER  1.80 tipster2
Han X.Y./Zhu L. - Aoyama S./Shibahara E. 2 tipster7
Salford City v Cambridge Utd Yes tipster1
Dep. Cali - Santa Fe HOME DC tipster4
Uruguay - Peru 1:1(Score) tipster3
Fluminence - Bahia  1X   1.42   - GOAL  2.10 tipster2
Rosol L. - Safiullin R. 1 tipster7
Swindon v Plymouth Yes tipster1
Belgrano - Ferro HOME DC tipster4
Palmeiras - Botafogo RJ   1   1.25   - OVER  1.83 tipster2
River Plate - Club Almagro 5:0(Score) tipster3
Berrettini M. - Zverev A. 2 tipster7
Peterborough v Lincoln City Peterborough & Yes tipster1
Santos de Guapiles - San Carlos 2:0(Score) tipster3
Gauff C. - Petkovic A. 1 tipster7
D. Puerto Montt - Melipilla HOME DC tipster4
Portsmouth v Gillingham Portsmouth & Yes tipster1
Georgia - Ireland x2 tipster6
Cuiaba Esporte Clube - Vitoria BA 0:0(Score) tipster3
Tigre - Villa Dalmine HOME DC tipster4
Kolossos Rodou BC - GS Lavriou 160.5 UNDER tipster7
Coventry v Tranmere Coventry tipster1
Denmark - Switzerland under 3.5 tipster6
Oeste - Ponte Preta 2:1(Score) tipster3
Guarani SP - CRB AL 2:0(Score) tipster3
Kolossos Rhodes - Lavrio 2(+7) tipster7
Estonia v Germany Germany -2.5 tipster1
Alajuelense - Municipal Grecia 1:1(Score) tipster3
Liechtenstein - Armenia 2 tipster6
Djurgardens - Malmo 1 tipster7
Ceara v Avai Ceara tipster1
Portland Timbers II - San Antonio 1:1(Score) tipster3
Malta - Sweden over 1.5 tipster6
Blaublitz Akita - Thespakusatsu 0:2(Score) tipster3
Peterborough - Lincoln 1 tipster7
Athletico Paranaense v Flamengo Flamengo tipster1
Peterborough - Lincoln 1x tipster6
Yokohama FC - Zwiegen Kanazawa 0:0(Score) tipster3
Denmark - Switzerland 1 tipster7
Wales v Croatia Yes tipster1
Omiya Ardija - Avispa Fukuoka 0:1(Score) tipster3
Sweden - Iceland 1 or 2 tipster6
V-Varen Nagasaki - Chiba 1 tipster7
Renofa Yamaguchi - Kyoto 2:1(Score) tipster3
Slovenia v Austria Yes tipster1
Wolfsburg 2 - St. Pauli 2 1 tipster6
Dubnica - FC Kosice 1 tipster7
Athletico Paranaense v Flamengo Yes tipster1
Western Sydney - Central Coast Mariners 1:0(Score) tipster3
Padova - Ravenna 1 tipster6
Kaya - Stallion FC 1:2(Score) tipster3
Ripensia Timisoara - CS Mioveni 1:2(Score) tipster3
Atletico Mineiro v Gremio Yes tipster1
Palanga - Suduva over 2.5 tipster6
Norway - Spain 2 tipster7
ACS Sirineasa - Farul Constanta 2:1(Score) tipster3
Ceara v Avai Ceara & Yes tipster1
Roda - Helmond 1 tipster6
Apos Blansko - MFK Frydek-Mistek 1:2(Score) tipster3
Uruguay - Peru x tipster7
R. Radom - Podbeskidzie 1x tipster6
Athletico Paranaense v Flamengo Flamengo & Yes tipster1
Carolina Hurricanes - New York Islanders 1/+4,5 tipster7
Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City 0:2(Score) tipster3
MC Alger - USM Alger HOME WIN tipster4
Leixoes - Casa Pia 1 tipster6
Plus Ultra - Aguilas FC x tipster7
Fastav Zlin - Opava 0:0(Score) tipster3
Carabobo - Caracas x tipster7
Khimki - M. Saransk 1 tipster6
Meteor Praha - Ceske Budejovice 2:0(Score) tipster3
Almeria - Lugo 1 tipster6
Skive - Hvidovre 1 tipster7
Ryukyu - Tokyo Verdy 1:2(Score) tipster3
Kudermetova V. - Watson H. 1 tipster6
Tsitsipas S. - Medvedev D. 2 tipster6
V-Varen Nagasaki - JEF United Chiba 0:1(Score) tipster3
Strasbourg - Levallois 1 tipster6
Georgia - Ireland x tipster7
Spartak-2 Moscow - Torpedo Moscow 0:1(Score) tipster3
Oss - Telstar x tipster7
Tom Tomsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 0:1(Score) tipster3
Hoffenheim W - Bayern Munich W 1 tipster7
FC Zbrojovka Brno - Mlada Boleslav 2:1(Score) tipster3
Londrina - Operario x tipster7
S. Morning - Barnechea x tipster7
Jutrzenka Giebultów - Podhale Nowy Targ 1:1(Score) tipster3
Colombia - Chile x tipster7
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Torpedo Armavir 1:1(Score) tipster3
Girona - Elche 3:0(Score) tipster3
Fluminense - Bahia Today 23:00 Draw Draw tipster5
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2:1(Score) tipster3
FK Pardubice - Sigma Olomouc 1:2(Score) tipster3
Scotland U19 - Andorra U19 4:0(Score) tipster3
Germany U19 - Belarus U19 5:0(Score) tipster3
Hoffenheim W. - Bayern Munich W. 1:3(Score) tipster3
Wolfsburg II - St. Pauli II 5:0(Score) tipster3
Hamburger II - SV Drochtersen/Assel 2:1(Score) tipster3
Lokomotiv Oslo - Drobak-Frogn 5:0(Score) tipster3
IL Brodd - Pors Grenland 1:2(Score) tipster3
Storm FC - Vardeneset 0:0(Score) tipster3
Stord - Os 1:0(Score) tipster3
Ceres La Salle FC - Green Archers United 3:1(Score) tipster3
MLKS Unia Janikowo - KP Starogard Gdanski 1:1(Score) tipster3
FC Kaluga - Sokol Saratov 0:2(Score) tipster3
Dinamo Stavropol - Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 2:1(Score) tipster3
Biolog Novokubansk - Spartak Nalchik 2:0(Score) tipster3
Spartak Vladikavkaz - Krasnodar-3 2:1(Score) tipster3
Inter Cherkessk - Volgar Astrakhan 2:3(Score) tipster3
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg - Znamya Truda 4:0(Score) tipster3
Zvezda St. Petersburg - FC Murom 0:2(Score) tipster3
Veles - FC Dolgoprudny 0:1(Score) tipster3
FK Kolomna - Leningradets 1:2(Score) tipster3
Lindome - IFK Värnamo 2:0(Score) tipster3
Weiche Flensburg - Hansa Luneburg 3:1(Score) tipster3
SC Makhachkala - Anzhi Makhachkala 1:2(Score) tipster3
1 FK Pribram - Karvina 0:0(Score) tipster3
Skive - Hvidovre IF 2:0(Score) tipster3
Georgia U19 - Kazakhstan U19 2:0(Score) tipster3
TSV Aubstadt - SpVgg Greuther Furth II 0:0(Score) tipster3
FV Illertissen - SV Schalding-Heining 0:0(Score) tipster3
VfB Eichstätt - Wacker Burghausen 1:1(Score) tipster3
Bayreuth - Schweinfurt 05 0:2(Score) tipster3
Nuremburg II - SV Heimstetten 4:1(Score) tipster3
FC Augsburg II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2:1(Score) tipster3
SV Turkgucu-Ataspor Munchen - Rain/Lech 2:0(Score) tipster3
Koblenz - FK 03 Pirmasens 0:3(Score) tipster3
Saarbrucken - Aalen 3:1(Score) tipster3
TSG Balingen 1848 - Elversberg 1:4(Score) tipster3
FSV Mainz 05 II - Bahlinger 2:1(Score) tipster3
Sportfreunde Lotte - Borussia Monchengladbach II 1:2(Score) tipster3
SV Rodinghausen - Wattenscheid 09 3:1(Score) tipster3
Wuppertaler - Verl 1:2(Score) tipster3
Barrow - Dover HOME DC tipster4
Borussia Dortmund II - Lippstadt 08 2:1(Score) tipster3
AFC Fylde - Sutton HOME DC tipster4
Alemannia Aachen - FC Schalke 04 II 0:0(Score) tipster3
TUS Haltern - Bonner 2:0(Score) tipster3
Fortuna Dusseldorf II - Bergisch Gladbach 3:0(Score) tipster3
FK Palanga - Suduva Marijampole 1:2(Score) tipster3
Kvik Halden - Byaasen Toppfotball 3:1(Score) tipster3
Lorenskog - Sunndal 5:1(Score) tipster3
IF Ready - Ullern IF 1:1(Score) tipster3
Halsen IF - Frigg Oslo FK 1:3(Score) tipster3
Brumunddal - Steinkjer 5:0(Score) tipster3
Ranheim II - Tiller 1:1(Score) tipster3
RKS Radomiak - Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala 0:2(Score) tipster3
Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag - MLKS Znicz Biala Piska 2:1(Score) tipster3
Zaglebie II Lubin - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 0:3(Score) tipster3
Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Chaika 0:2(Score) tipster3
Rotor Volgograd - FC Nizhny Novgorod 1:0(Score) tipster3
Krasnodar-2 - SKA-Khabarovsk 0:2(Score) tipster3
Tekstilshik Ivanovo - Luch-Energia Vladivostok 2:1(Score) tipster3
FC Khimki - Mordovia Saransk 4:0(Score) tipster3
Metallurg Lipetsk - Rotor Volgograd II 4:0(Score) tipster3
FC Ryazan - Kvant Obninsk 1:0(Score) tipster3
Dynamo Bryansk - Zorkiy Krasnogorsk 0:0(Score) tipster3
SKA Rostov - Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala 0:2(Score) tipster3
Rodina Moscow - Olimp Khimki 1:1(Score) tipster3
IFK Hässleholm - Råslätts SK 4:1(Score) tipster3
Älmeboda/Linneryd - Asarums IF FK 3:1(Score) tipster3
Osterlen FF - FK Karlskrona 2:0(Score) tipster3
IFK Berga - Husqvarna FF 0:0(Score) tipster3
Dalstorps IF - Hässleholms IF 0:1(Score) tipster3
Nosaby IF - IFO Bromolla 0:3(Score) tipster3
Räppe GOIF - Nässjo FF 3:0(Score) tipster3
Qviding FIF - Eslovs BK 2:1(Score) tipster3
KSF Prespa Birlik - Rosengard 3:1(Score) tipster3
Angelholms FF - Hittarps IK 2:0(Score) tipster3
BK Olympic - IS Halmia 4:0(Score) tipster3
Vinbergs IF - Stafsinge IF 4:1(Score) tipster3
Onsala BK - Assyriska BK 2:0(Score) tipster3
Nykopings BIS - Sylvia 1:0(Score) tipster3
Rynninge IK - Sollentuna FK 0:3(Score) tipster3
Torns IF - Trollhattan 0:1(Score) tipster3
Minaj - Rukh Vynnyky 2:0(Score) tipster3
Avanhard Kramatorsk - Girnik Sport 0:0(Score) tipster3
Mykolaiv - Agrobiznes Volochysk 1:0(Score) tipster3
Soyaux W. - Montpellier W. 2:1(Score) tipster3
Fleury 91 W. - Paris SG W. 1:2(Score) tipster3
Marseille W. - Metz W. 1:2(Score) tipster3
Dijon FCO W. - Reims W. 1:1(Score) tipster3
Lyon W. - Paris FC W. 3:1(Score) tipster3
Portici 1906 - SEF Torres 2:1(Score) tipster3
Atsv Stadl-Paura - WSC Hertha Wels 2:0(Score) tipster3
SV Ried II - Union Vocklamarkt 1:1(Score) tipster3
Vyskov - Odra Petrkovice 1:2(Score) tipster3
Uhersky Brod - Viktoria Otrokovice 2:0(Score) tipster3
Msa Dolni Benesov - SK Sigma Olomouc B 0:4(Score) tipster3
Vrchovina - Slovacko B 0:0(Score) tipster3
Manchester City W. - Birmingham City W. 5:0(Score) tipster3
Georgia - Ireland 1:3(Score) tipster3
Norway U19 - San Marino U19 3:0(Score) tipster3
Rehden - FC Altona 93 0:2(Score) tipster3
Fiorentina W. - Tavagnacco W. 2:1(Score) tipster3
Start II - Madla 2:1(Score) tipster3
Viking FK 2 - Donn 4:0(Score) tipster3
Fyllingsdalen - SK Djerv 1919 1:0(Score) tipster3
Fjøra - Fana 0:3(Score) tipster3
GKS Katowice - Elana Torun 1:0(Score) tipster3
Gryf Wejherowo - Legionovia Legionowo 0:0(Score) tipster3
Resovia Rzeszow - Lech Poznan II 3:0(Score) tipster3
Unia Skierniewice - Sokol Ostroda 1:1(Score) tipster3
KS Wasilkow - Olimpia Zambrow 0:1(Score) tipster3
RKS Radomsko - Concordia Elblag 0:2(Score) tipster3
KS Ursus Warszawa - Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 2:1(Score) tipster3
Baltyk Koszalin - Mieszko Gniezno 1:2(Score) tipster3
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska - Grom Nowy Staw 1:1(Score) tipster3
OKS Swit Skolwin - Gwardia Koszalin 1:1(Score) tipster3
Sokol Kleczew - Jarota Jarocin 0:0(Score) tipster3
Ruch Chorzow - Ruch Zdzieszowice 1:0(Score) tipster3
Foto-Higiena Gac - Gornik Zabrze II 0:1(Score) tipster3
Rekord Bielsko Biala - Piast Zmigród 2:1(Score) tipster3
GKS Pniowek 74 - Miedz II Legnica 2:0(Score) tipster3
LZS Starowice - Stal Brzeg 1:2(Score) tipster3
Sleza Wroclaw - MKS Kluczbork 0:2(Score) tipster3
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Motor Lublin 1:0(Score) tipster3
Wisla Pulawy - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 1:0(Score) tipster3
Chelmianka Chelm - MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska 2:0(Score) tipster3
Wisla Sandomierz - LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska 0:1(Score) tipster3
KS Hutnik Krakow SSA - Hetman Zamosc 0:2(Score) tipster3
Neftekhimik - Fakel Voronezh 0:0(Score) tipster3
Avangard Kursk - Chertanovo 2:1(Score) tipster3
Salyut Belgorod - Ararat Moscow 2:0(Score) tipster3
Urozhay Krasnodar - Alania Vladikavkaz 2:3(Score) tipster3
Luki-Energia Velikiye Luki - Lokomotiv-Kazanka 0:0(Score) tipster3
MFK Dubnica - FC VSS Kosice 2:1(Score) tipster3
MSK Zilina B - MFK Skalica 2:1(Score) tipster3
Partizan Bardejov - Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 1:2(Score) tipster3
Slovan Bratislava B - Puchov 0:1(Score) tipster3
Karlstad BK - Sandvikens IF 0:0(Score) tipster3
Eskilsminne IF - Skovde 0:2(Score) tipster3
Assyriska IK - Landskrona BoIS 0:1(Score) tipster3
SV Stripfing - Traiskirchen Fcm 4:1(Score) tipster3
KS Wisloka Debica - KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 0:1(Score) tipster3
Bala Town - Carmarthen 3:1(Score) tipster3
The New Saints FC - Airbus UK Broughton 5:0(Score) tipster3
Aberystwyth - Cardiff Met University 1:3(Score) tipster3
Barry Town - Penybont 4:1(Score) tipster3
Sweden U21 - Iceland U21 2:1(Score) tipster3
RC Arbaa - WA Tlemcen 2:0(Score) tipster3
El Harrach - ASM Oran 2:1(Score) tipster3
JSM Skikda - Saida 3:1(Score) tipster3
Olympique de Médéa - RC Relizane 2:1(Score) tipster3
Kings Lynn - Chester 1:1(Score) tipster3
Guiseley - Altrincham 1:0(Score) tipster3
Darlington - Boston United 2:0(Score) tipster3
Southport - Brackley 1:1(Score) tipster3
Telford - York City 0:2(Score) tipster3
Curzon Ashton FC - Blyth Spartans 3:1(Score) tipster3
Bradford Park - Hereford 0:2(Score) tipster3
Gateshead - Gloucester City 2:0(Score) tipster3
Leamington - Alfreton Town FC 0:1(Score) tipster3
Kettering - Spennymoor Town 0:3(Score) tipster3
Dulwich Hamlet - Weymouth 1:2(Score) tipster3
Welling United - Hampton & Richmond 0:2(Score) tipster3
Bath City - Maidstone United 2:1(Score) tipster3
Chelmsford - Wealdstone FC 0:1(Score) tipster3
Oxford City - Dartford 1:1(Score) tipster3
Slough Town - Billericay 1:1(Score) tipster3
Tonbridge Angels - Braintree 0:2(Score) tipster3
Dorking Wanderers - Hungerford Town FC 4:0(Score) tipster3
St Albans City - Eastbourne 0:2(Score) tipster3
Concord Rangers - Chippenham Town 2:0(Score) tipster3
Havant & Waterlooville - Hemel Hempstead Town 2:1(Score) tipster3
Rochdale - Accrington 1:2(Score) tipster3
Southend United - AFC Wimbledon 0:3(Score) tipster3
Peterborough United - Lincoln 1:2(Score) tipster3
Portsmouth - Gillingham 2:0(Score) tipster3
Bristol Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons 1:0(Score) tipster3
Oxford United - Doncaster Rovers 2:1(Score) tipster3
Blackpool - Rotherham 0:1(Score) tipster3
Crawley Town - Colchester 1:1(Score) tipster3
Stevenage - Grimsby 2:0(Score) tipster3
Morecambe - Bradford City 0:2(Score) tipster3
Leyton Orient - Walsall 2:1(Score) tipster3
Mansfield - Oldham 1:2(Score) tipster3
Swindon Town - Plymouth Argyle 0:2(Score) tipster3
Scunthorpe - Northampton Town 2:1(Score) tipster3
Salford City - Cambridge United 1:1(Score) tipster3
Carlisle - Crewe 1:1(Score) tipster3
Exeter - Forest Green 0:0(Score) tipster3
Macclesfield - Port Vale 0:1(Score) tipster3
Stockport - Dagenham and Redbridge 2:0(Score) tipster3
AFC Fylde - Sutton 1:2(Score) tipster3
Eastleigh FC - Chorley 0:1(Score) tipster3
Barrow - Dover 1:0(Score) tipster3
Aldershot - Hartlepool United 1:2(Score) tipster3
Solihull Moors F.C. - Bromley 1:0(Score) tipster3
Notts County - Torquay 0:2(Score) tipster3
Yeovil - Harrogate Town 2:0(Score) tipster3
Ebbsfleet - Maidenhead 2:1(Score) tipster3
Barnet - Woking 0:0(Score) tipster3
Halifax - Boreham Wood 0:1(Score) tipster3
Cliftonville - Larne 2:1(Score) tipster3
Ballymena - Crusaders 2:0(Score) tipster3
Coleraine - Warrenpoint Town 2:0(Score) tipster3
Glentoran - Carrick Rangers 4:0(Score) tipster3
Dungannon - Linfield 1:3(Score) tipster3
Moss - Arendal 0:2(Score) tipster3
Florø - Asane 2:1(Score) tipster3
Kjelsas - Oppsal IF 3:0(Score) tipster3
Grorud - Asker 0:0(Score) tipster3
Ørn-Horten FK - Grei 3:1(Score) tipster3
Follo - Valerenga IF II 0:2(Score) tipster3
Staal Jørpeland - Flekkeroy 1:3(Score) tipster3
Bergen Nord - Valdres 2:0(Score) tipster3
Melhus - Raufoss II 2:1(Score) tipster3
Orkla - Verdal 1:1(Score) tipster3
Nybergsund IL-Trysil - Strindheim 2:1(Score) tipster3
Bytovia Bytow - Stal Rzeszow 1:2(Score) tipster3
Chemik Police - Kks Kalisz 0:2(Score) tipster3
Tondela U19 - Alverca U19 0:1(Score) tipster3
Saturn Ramenskoye - Khimik Novomoskovsk 1:2(Score) tipster3
Wrexham - St Mirren U21 4:1(Score) tipster3
Airdrieonians - Elgin City 2:1(Score) tipster3
Inverness Caledonian Thistle - Alloa 4:1(Score) tipster3
Arbroath - Clyde 0:1(Score) tipster3
Raith - Glenavon 2:1(Score) tipster3
Levante W. - Atletico Madrid W. 1:4(Score) tipster3
Almeria - Lugo 0:2(Score) tipster3
Sporting Gijon - Alcorcon 2:0(Score) tipster3
Athletic Bilbao B - Amorebieta 3:1(Score) tipster3
Utsiktens - Ljungskile SK 0:1(Score) tipster3
Lunds BK - Oskarshamns AIK 2:0(Score) tipster3
Chornomorets Odessa - FC Metalist 1925 0:2(Score) tipster3
Al-Fujairah FC - Hatta 2:0(Score) tipster3
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC - Al Dhafra 1:2(Score) tipster3
Granada CF B - Atletico Sanluqueno 0:3(Score) tipster3
CR Belouizdad - US Biskra 1:0(Score) tipster3
USM Annaba - A Bou Saâda 2:1(Score) tipster3
Roeselare - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:3(Score) tipster3
GKS Belchatow - Olimpia Grudziadz 2:1(Score) tipster3
Gornik Polkowice - Stal Stalowa Wola 0:0(Score) tipster3
Baltyk Gdynia - Górnik Konin 1:2(Score) tipster3
Chaves - Estoril Praia 1:2(Score) tipster3
Nacional Madeira U19 - Vizela U19 0:2(Score) tipster3
Unionistas CF - Tudelano 1:1(Score) tipster3
Real Union B - Real Valladolid B 1:2(Score) tipster3
Zirl - FC Kitzbuhel 1:3(Score) tipster3
SC Team Wiener Linien - Wiener Viktoria 1:2(Score) tipster3
Faroe Islands - Romania 1:4(Score) tipster3
Bosnia & Herzegovina - Finland 0:0(Score) tipster3
Denmark - Switzerland 0:2(Score) tipster3
Czech Republic U19 - Azerbaijan U19 2:0(Score) tipster3
Colombia - Chile 1:2(Score) tipster3
Skjervoy - Lillestrøm SK II 0:0(Score) tipster3
Union Comercio - Alianza Universidad 0:0(Score) tipster3
Polonia Warszawa - Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 1:2(Score) tipster3
Leixoes - Casa Pia Atletico 2:0(Score) tipster3
Deportivo La Coruna W. - Rayo Vallecano W. 1:0(Score) tipster3
Extremadura - Ponferradina 0:0(Score) tipster3
SD Leioa - CD Calahorra 0:1(Score) tipster3
Barcelona B - Orihuela 3:0(Score) tipster3
Valencia CF Mestalla - Gimnastic Tarragona 0:1(Score) tipster3
Llagostera - Sabadell 1:0(Score) tipster3
Volyn Lutsk - Cherkaskyi Dnipro 4:0(Score) tipster3
Partick - Connah's Quay 0:2(Score) tipster3
FC Oss - Telstar 1:2(Score) tipster3
Real Madrid Castilla - Pontevedra 0:1(Score) tipster3
Chlef - JS Kabylie 1:1(Score) tipster3
MC Alger - USM Alger 1:1(Score) tipster3
Sharjah - Al Wasl 3:1(Score) tipster3
MO Bejaia - JSM Bejaia 1:1(Score) tipster3
AS Khroub - OM Arzew 1:1(Score) tipster3
DRB Tadjenant - El Eulma 1:1(Score) tipster3
Tunisia - Cameroon 2:1(Score) tipster3
UD Logrones - Arenas Club De Getxo 2:0(Score) tipster3
Widzew Lodz - Pogon Siedlce 3:0(Score) tipster3
Sevilla Atletico - CF Talavera de la Reina 2:0(Score) tipster3
JS Saoura - Paradou 0:0(Score) tipster3
Croatia U19 - Hungary U19 2:0(Score) tipster3
Ottawa Fury FC - Bethlehem Steel 0:1(Score) tipster3
Everton Vina - Colo Colo 2:0(Score) tipster3
Union Huaral - CD Sport Loreto 3:0(Score) tipster3
Excelsior Virton - Lommel United 0:0(Score) tipster3
Santiago Morning - Barnechea 2:1(Score) tipster3
Roda - Helmond Sport 2:1(Score) tipster3
Liechtenstein - Armenia 1:2(Score) tipster3
Malta - Sweden 0:5(Score) tipster3
Norway - Spain 1:4(Score) tipster3
Italy - Greece 5:0(Score) tipster3
Padova - Ravenna 3:0(Score) tipster3
Urbs Sportiva Reggina 1914 - Catanzaro 2:0(Score) tipster3
Plaza Colonia - Nacional Montevideo 1:3(Score) tipster3
CA Boston River - CA Progreso 1:1(Score) tipster3
Danubio FC - Atletico Fenix Montevideo 2:0(Score) tipster3
Coritiba PR - Criciuma SC 3:0(Score) tipster3
Bragantino - Parana 1:1(Score) tipster3
Londrina PR - Operario PR 0:1(Score) tipster3
York 9 FC - Forge FC 2:0(Score) tipster3
Goias - CS Alagoano 2:1(Score) tipster3
Deportivo Pasto - Junior FC 2:0(Score) tipster3
Ayacucho - Deportivo Municipal 3:0(Score) tipster3
Union Espanola - Audax Italiano 1:0(Score) tipster3
Puerto Montt - Melipilla 1:2(Score) tipster3
Marathon - CD Platense 0:2(Score) tipster3
Fluminense - Bahia Salvador BA 0:0(Score) tipster3
Figueirense - America Mineiro 0:2(Score) tipster3
Deportes Copiapo - San Luis Quillota 0:0(Score) tipster3
Deportivo Cali - Independiente Santa Fe 2:0(Score) tipster3
Alianza Petrolera - Deportes Tolima 1:0(Score) tipster3
Carlos Mannucci - Sport Huancayo 1:1(Score) tipster3
Kofu - Tochigi   1   1.42   - UNDER  1.73 tipster2
Brazil - Nigeria   1   1.37   - 2-3 GOAL  2.02 tipster2
Kazakhstan - Belgium   2   1.25 - OVER  1.40 tipster2
Braga - Maritimo   1   1.57 - OVER  1.70 tipster2
Belarus - Netherlands   2   1.20  - OVER 1.60 tipster2
Hungary - Azerbaijan   1   1.35 - OVER  1.65 tipster2
Huesca - Santander   1   1.57   - UNDER  1.65 tipster2
Estonia - Germany   2/2   1.25      - NO GOAL 1.40 tipster2
Wales - Croatia   X2   1.37   - UNDER  1.65 tipster2
Poland - North Macedonia   1   1.40   - 2-3 GOAL  2.02 tipster2
Bristol Rovers vs Milton Keynes 1 tipster7
Roda - Helmond 1 tipster7
EDMF Churra - Lorca Deportiva x tipster7
Plaza Amador - Alianza 1 tipster7
Angeles-Panteras Angeles +8.5 tipster7
Carlos Mannucci - Sport Huancayo x tipster7
Montreal Canadiens - St. Louis Blues 2 tipster7
GP Japonii-kwalifikacje Kto lepszy Grosjean - Magnussen K. Grosjean tipster7
Plaza Amador - Alianza FC (Pan) 0:2(Score) tipster3
Colorado Avalanche - Arizona Coyotes 1 tipster7
Tauro FC - Sporting San Miguelito 2:1(Score) tipster3
Regina Pats - Vancouver Giants x tipster7
North Carolina Courage W. - Sky Blue W. 4:1(Score) tipster3
Samorin - Poprad 2 tipster7
Louisville City FC - Swope Park Rangers 5:0(Score) tipster3
Estonia - Germany 2 tipster8
IFK Umea - Sandviks 1 tipster7
Sao Paulo FC - Corinthians Paulista 10 tipster8
Universidad Catolica - Union La Calera 1:0(Score) tipster3
Sonderjyske Ishockey - Rungsted 1 tipster7
Orlando Pride W. - Seattle Reign W. 1:3(Score) tipster3
Tampa Bay Rowdies - Indy Eleven 0:2(Score) tipster3
Fluminense FC - Bahia Salvador 10 tipster8
Palmeiras - Botafogo 3:0(Score) tipster3
Nashville SC - North Carolina FC 0:1(Score) tipster3
SE Palmeiras - Botafogo 1 tipster8
Boston Bruins - New Jersey Devils 1/-4,5 tipster7
Memphis 901 - Charlotte Independence 2:0(Score) tipster3
Vasco da Gama - Fortaleza Esporte Clube 10 tipster8
Herediano - Saprissa x tipster7
Tulsa Roughnecks - New Mexico United 0:2(Score) tipster3
SC Internacional - Santos Sao Paulo 10 tipster8
Saint Louis FC - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 0:2(Score) tipster3
Marbella - Cartagena x tipster7
Ceará SC Fortaleza - Avaí FC Florianopolis 1 tipster8
Fluminense - Bahia x tipster7
Atlético Paranaense - Flamengo 02 tipster8
Millonarios - America de Cali 2:0(Score) tipster3
Phoenix Rising - Real Monarchs 2 tipster7
San Francisco - Costa del Este FC 1:1(Score) tipster3
CD Mirandés - CF Fuenlabrada 02 tipster8
Palmeiras - Botafogo RJ x tipster7
CD Numancia de Soria - Real Zaragoza 10 tipster8
Universitario de Deportes - Sporting Cristal 2:0(Score) tipster3
Utah Royals W. - Houston Dash W. 0:1(Score) tipster3
Carolina Hurricanes - Columbus Blue Jackets 1 tipster7
SD Huesca - Real RC Santander 1 tipster8
CS Herediano - Deportivo Saprissa 1:2(Score) tipster3
Numancia - Zaragoza x tipster7
Albacete Balompié - Real Oviedo 02 tipster8
Tacoma Defiance - Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 0:1(Score) tipster3
Jamaika - Aruba HT +2,5 tipster7
Portland Thorns W. - Washington Spirit W. 2:1(Score) tipster3
Włochy - Kanada 1 tipster7
UD Las Palmas - Deportivo de La Coruňa 1 tipster8
Fresno FC - LA Galaxy II 1:2(Score) tipster3
Universitario de Deportes - Sporting Cristal 10 tipster8
Sacramento Republic FC - Orange County Blues 1:0(Score) tipster3
Las Vegas Lights - Reno 1868 2:1(Score) tipster3
Pirata FC - Sport Boys Association 10 tipster8
Universidad San Martín - Club Alianza Lima 02 tipster8
Phoenix Rising FC - Real Monarchs 5:0(Score) tipster3
Carlos A. Manucci - Sport Huancayo 10 tipster8
Gainare Tottori - Gamba Osaka 1:1(Score) tipster3
Sporting Lokeren - Union St. Gilloise 02 tipster8
Nagano Parceiro - Yokohama SCC 2:1(Score) tipster3
Deportivo Cali - Santa Fe 02 tipster8
Fujieda MYFC - Kamatamare Sanuki 0:0(Score) tipster3
Alianza Petrolera - Deportes Tolima 02 tipster8
Sapporo - Gamba Osaka 1:0(Score) tipster3
Los Millionarios - América de Cali 10 tipster8
Wellington Phoenix - Western United FC 2:0(Score) tipster3
Unión Magdalena - Envigado FC 10 tipster8
Tokushima Vortis - Fagiano Okayama 0:2(Score) tipster3
La Equidad - Once Caldas 02 tipster8
Cerezo Osaka - Fukushima United 0:1(Score) tipster3
CD Olmedo - Independiente del Valle 02 tipster8
Giravanz Kitakyushu - Grulla Morioka 1:1(Score) tipster3
Coventry City - Tranmere Rovers 1 tipster8
Ehime - Niigata Albirex 2:1(Score) tipster3
FC Volendam - FC Den Bosch 02 tipster8
Machida Zelvia - Kagoshima United 1:2(Score) tipster3
Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles 1 tipster8
FC Chita - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk 1:1(Score) tipster3
Excelsior Rotterdam - FC Dordrecht 1 tipster8
Perth Glory - Brisbane Roar 3:1(Score) tipster3
Figueirense FC - América Mineiro 2 tipster8
Ventforet Kofu - Tochigi 1:0(Score) tipster3
Kataller Toyama - Roasso Kumamoto 1:2(Score) tipster3
Beijing Renhe - Chongqing Lifan 02 tipster8
Mendiola FC - Global Cebu FC 2:0(Score) tipster3
VfB Oldenburg - SSV Jeddeloh 02 tipster8
Zenit Irkutsk - FC Novosibirsk 1:2(Score) tipster3
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 - VfL Lubeck 02 tipster8
Holstein Kiel II - TSV Havelse 1 tipster8
SK Unicov - 1. SC Znojmo 0:0(Score) tipster3
Banik Ostrava B - Hlucin 2:1(Score) tipster3
HSC Hannover - Heider SV 1 tipster8
FC Gießen - SSV Ulm 1846 02 tipster8
Velke Mezirici - Slavia Kromeriz 1:2(Score) tipster3
Vendsyssel FF - Naestved BK 1 tipster8
FC Fastav Zlin B - Rosice 2:1(Score) tipster3
Carrarese Calcio - US Pergolettese 1932 1 tipster8
FC STK 1914 Šamorín - FK Poprad 0:1(Score) tipster3
AC Renate - AC Gozzano 1 tipster8
Petrzalka - Dukla Banska Bystrica 2:1(Score) tipster3
A.S. Giana Erminio - Novara Calcio 2 tipster8
Ruzomberok B - Zp Sport Podbrezova 1:1(Score) tipster3
AC Monza Brianza - Calcio Albinoleffe 1 tipster8
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 0:1(Score) tipster3
US Alessandria 1912 - Calcio Como 10 tipster8
Sporting Club de Huelva W. - FC Barcelona W. 0:2(Score) tipster3
Olbia Calcio 1905 - Pro Patria Calcio 02 tipster8
Getafe B - San Sebastian Reyes 2:0(Score) tipster3
Calcio Lecco 1912 - US Pianese 2 tipster8
Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale 1:1(Score) tipster3
SS Robur Siena - AC Arezzo 10 tipster8
Bron Radom - KS Pelikan Lowicz 1:2(Score) tipster3
Alma Juve Fano 1906 - Rimini Calcio 10 tipster8
Khimki-M - Strogino 1:2(Score) tipster3
FC Ufa II - Ural-2 2:2(Score) tipster3
Fermana FC - Imolese Calcio 10 tipster8
FC Tyumen - FC Chelyabinsk 2:0(Score) tipster3
Virtus Verona - Vis Pesaro dal 1898 02 tipster8
Cdef Logrono W. - Sevilla W. 0:1(Score) tipster3
Reggio Audace FC - US Triestina Calcio 1 tipster8
Valencia W. - CD Tacon W. 2:1(Score) tipster3
FeralpiSalo - Sudtirol Alto Adige 2 tipster8
Mirandes - Fuenlabrada 0:1(Score) tipster3
FC ArzignanoChiampo - Modena FC 2018 02 tipster8
Atletico Baleares - Sporting Gijon B 3:1(Score) tipster3
CD Las Rozas - UP Langreo 1:0(Score) tipster3
AC Cesena - SS Sambenedettese 02 tipster8
UD Melilla - UD Las Palmas Atletico 0:1(Score) tipster3
AS Gubbio 1910 - Carpi FC 1909 02 tipster8
Marino Luanco - Santa Eulalia 1:3(Score) tipster3
Piacenza Calcio - LR Vicenza Virtus 02 tipster8
Real Oviedo B - Racing Ferrol 2:1(Score) tipster3
Casertana - Sicula Leonzio 1 tipster8
UD Ibiza - Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl 0:1(Score) tipster3
AS Calcio Potenza - Teramo Calcio 1 tipster8
Atletico Madrid B - Coruxo 0:1(Score) tipster3
Paganese Calcio 1926 - US Avellino 1912 1 tipster8
Rende Calcio 1968 - SS Cavese Calcio 1 tipster8
Celta Vigo B - CF Rayo Majadahonda 2:1(Score) tipster3
Virtus Francavilla - US Vibonese 02 tipster8
FC Andorra - Hercules 2:1(Score) tipster3
CD Ebro - Atlético Levante 1:0(Score) tipster3
SSC Bari - Ternana Calcio 02 tipster8
Volendam - Den Bosch 2:1(Score) tipster3
FC Rieti - SS Monopoli 1966 2 tipster8
Juventus W. - Florentia W. 3:0(Score) tipster3
AS Viterbese Castrense - AS Bisceglie Calcio 1 tipster8
Madrid CCF W. - UD Granadilla Tenerife W. 2:0(Score) tipster3
Calcio Catania - AZ Picerno Calcio 1 tipster8
Coventry - Tranmere 2:0(Score) tipster3
Tokushima Vortis - Fagiano Okayama 10 tipster8
Liverpool W. - Bristol Academy W. 1:0(Score) tipster3
Ehime FC - Albirex Niigata 2 tipster8
Oldenburg - SSV Jeddeloh 1:0(Score) tipster3
Machida Zelvia - FC Kagoshima 1 tipster8
Senja - Fram Larvik 2:0(Score) tipster3
Ventforet Kofu - Tochigi SC 1 tipster8
Korona II Kielce - Stal Krasnik 3:1(Score) tipster3
Montedio Yamagata - FC Gifu 1 tipster8
Kamaz Nab Chelny - Zenit Izhevsk 3:0(Score) tipster3
UD Vilafranquense - UD Oliveirense 02 tipster8
Zvezda Perm - Lada Dimitrovgrad 2:0(Score) tipster3
Cova da Piedade - SC Farense 02 tipster8
Karlbergs BK - IFK Lidingo 1:0(Score) tipster3
Taby FK - IFK Mora 4:0(Score) tipster3
OFK Bačka Palanka - FK Zemun 1 tipster8
Skiljebo SK - Hudiksvalls Forenade FF 1:1(Score) tipster3
Metalac G. Milanovac - RFK Graficar Beograd 10 tipster8
Valbo FF - FC Gute 0:2(Score) tipster3
Enkopings SK - IFK Stocksund 0:1(Score) tipster3
FK Zlatibor - FK Kolubara 10 tipster8
Kungsangens IF - Kvarnsvedens IK 2:1(Score) tipster3
FK Sindelic Beograd - Buducnost Dobanovci 1 tipster8
FK Smederevo - FK Kabel Novi Sad 02 tipster8
Gamla Upsala SK - Sundbyberg 5:1(Score) tipster3
Team TG FF - Forward 1:1(Score) tipster3
FK Žarkovo - FK Trajal Krusevac 02 tipster8
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor - Elazigspor 2:0(Score) tipster3
FK Dinamo Vranje - FK Radnički Pirot 10 tipster8
Olimpia Elblag - Gornik Leczna 2:0(Score) tipster3
FK Radnički 1923 - FK Novi Pazar 10 tipster8
Tottenham W. - Manchester United W. 1:1(Score) tipster3
Vasalunds IF - FC Linkoping City 02 tipster8
CS Sportul Snagov - Universitatea Cluj 0:2(Score) tipster3
Carlstad United BK - Ume? FC 10 tipster8
Kardemir Karabukspor - Tuzlaspor 0:1(Score) tipster3
Team TG FF - BK Forward 10 tipster8
Adana Demirspor - Vanspor 2:0(Score) tipster3
Karlslunds IF HFK - Bodens BK FF 1 tipster8
Nigde Belediyespor - Kirsehir Belediyespor 0:2(Score) tipster3
Gefle IF - Akropolis IF 2 tipster8
Kristianstads FC - ?tvidabergs FF 02 tipster8
Beijing Renhe - Chongqing Lifan 1:3(Score) tipster3
Brazil - Nigeria 4:1(Score) tipster3
Turbine Potsdam W. - Freiburg W. 1:1(Score) tipster3
Usv Jena W. - Essen-Schonebeck W. 0:4(Score) tipster3
Sand W. - Frankfurt W. 2:1(Score) tipster3
Duisburg W. - Bayer 04 Leverkusen W. 0:2(Score) tipster3
Eintracht Norderstedt - Lubeck 0:1(Score) tipster3
Holstein Kiel II - TSV Havelse 0:1(Score) tipster3
Elverum - Alta 1:2(Score) tipster3
Mjolner - Sotra SK 2:0(Score) tipster3
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski - Skra Czestochowa 0:1(Score) tipster3
Lechia Zielona Gora - Energetyk Row Rybnik 1:2(Score) tipster3
Vargarda IK - Orebro Syrianska IF 0:4(Score) tipster3
Stenungsunds IF - Grebbestads IF 0:0(Score) tipster3
Nordvarmland FF - IFK Tidaholm 1:2(Score) tipster3
IFK Uddevalla - Vanersborgs FK 1:3(Score) tipster3
IFK Aamaal - Sävedalens IF 2:0(Score) tipster3
Piteå IF - Skellefteå FF 0:0(Score) tipster3
Umea fc Akademi - IFK Timrå 0:0(Score) tipster3
Gottne IF - Taftea IK 1:1(Score) tipster3
Anundsjo IF - IFK Ostersund 1:5(Score) tipster3
IFK Umea - Sandviks IK 1:0(Score) tipster3
Kramfors-Alliansen - Friska Viljor FC 1:5(Score) tipster3
Ytterhogdals - IFK Luleå 1:1(Score) tipster3
Utas Usakspor A.s - Eyupspor 2:0(Score) tipster3
Bandirmaspor - Sakaryaspor 1:1(Score) tipster3
Almere City - Go Ahead Eagles 1:0(Score) tipster3
SBV Excelsior - Dordrecht 1:0(Score) tipster3
Ajax W. - PSV Eindhoven W. 2:0(Score) tipster3
Zwolle W. - Excelsior W. 2:0(Score) tipster3
Girondins Bordeaux W. - Guingamp W. 3:0(Score) tipster3
Vendsyssel - Næstved BK 3:0(Score) tipster3
Reading W. - Everton W. 0:2(Score) tipster3
Brighton & Hove W. - West Ham W. 1:1(Score) tipster3
Kazakhstan - Belgium 0:2(Score) tipster3
Kenya - Mozambique 2:1(Score) tipster3
South Africa - Mali 1:0(Score) tipster3
DJK Ammerthal - Seligenporten 2:0(Score) tipster3
TSG Sprockhovel - Siegen 2:0(Score) tipster3
FC Gutersloh - SV Schermbeck 1912 2:1(Score) tipster3
Westfalia Rhynern - Eintracht Rheine 3:0(Score) tipster3
Wiedenbruck - Holzwickeder SC 4:0(Score) tipster3
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Preußen Munster ll 2:1(Score) tipster3
Erndtebruck - Rot Weiss Ahlen 0:1(Score) tipster3
TuS Ennepetal - SC Paderborn 07 II 0:0(Score) tipster3
RSV Meinerzhagen - Hammer Spvg 1:1(Score) tipster3
Hannoverscher SC - Heider 2:1(Score) tipster3
Giessen - Ulm 1846 2:1(Score) tipster3
Inter Milan W. - AC Milan W. 1:1(Score) tipster3
Olbia 1905 - Pro Patria 0:2(Score) tipster3
Carrarese - US Pergolettese 1:0(Score) tipster3
Lecco - US Pianese 0:1(Score) tipster3
Gubbio - Carpi 1:3(Score) tipster3
Fano - Rimini Calcio 2:0(Score) tipster3
Cesena - Sambenedettese 2:0(Score) tipster3
Reggio Audace - Triestina 2:1(Score) tipster3
Virtus Vecomp Verona - VIS Pesaro 1:0(Score) tipster3
Feralpisalo - Sudtirol 2:0(Score) tipster3
Potenza - Teramo 0:2(Score) tipster3
Calcio Catania - AZ Picerno 2:1(Score) tipster3
Rende - Cavese 1:1(Score) tipster3
Virtus Francavilla - Vibonese 2:1(Score) tipster3
ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Campodarsego 0:0(Score) tipster3
Ambrosiana - Belluno 1:2(Score) tipster3
Caronnese - Chieri 1:3(Score) tipster3
Borgosesia - Ligorna 1922 2:1(Score) tipster3
Lucchese - Savona 0:2(Score) tipster3
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano - Casale 0:2(Score) tipster3
Real Forte Querceta - Sanremese 1:0(Score) tipster3
Vado FC - Fossano Calcio SSD 1:1(Score) tipster3
Polisportiva Tamai - ASD Cartigliano 1:3(Score) tipster3
Lavagnese - ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio 2:1(Score) tipster3
Montebelluna - Villafranca 1:2(Score) tipster3
Tuttocuoio - San Donato Tavarnelle 2:0(Score) tipster3
Scandicci - Pomezia 3:1(Score) tipster3
Sangiovannese - Foligno 2:1(Score) tipster3
Bastia Calcio - Ponsacco 1:2(Score) tipster3
Citta Di Messina - FC Giugliano 1928 1:2(Score) tipster3
Calcio Biancavilla 1990 - Palermo 0:3(Score) tipster3
Licata - Savoia 1:1(Score) tipster3
Roccella - Acireale 2:0(Score) tipster3
Marsala - US Castrovillari 1:0(Score) tipster3
Virtus Flaminia - Asd Grassina 1:1(Score) tipster3
Albalonga - Trestina 2:1(Score) tipster3
Monterosi FC - US Grosseto 2:0(Score) tipster3
ASD Cannara - Aquila Montevarchi 0:2(Score) tipster3
US Follonica Gavorrano - Aglianese Calcio 1923 2:0(Score) tipster3
Agropoli 1921 - Fidelis Andria 0:2(Score) tipster3
Audace Cerignola - Bitonto 2:0(Score) tipster3
US Citta di Fasano - Francavilla 1931 2:0(Score) tipster3
Gravina - San Felice Gladiator 2:0(Score) tipster3
Casarano Calcio - Sorrento 1:1(Score) tipster3
Atletico Porto Santelpidio - Campobasso Calcio 1:1(Score) tipster3
ASD Grumentum Val D'agri - Nardo Calcio 1:0(Score) tipster3
SS Taranto 1927 - Team Altamura 0:1(Score) tipster3
FB Brindisi - Foggia 2:1(Score) tipster3
Latte Dolce Calcio - Aprilia 1:2(Score) tipster3
A.S.D. Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza - Team Nuova Florida 1:2(Score) tipster3
SS Cassino - ASD Trastevere 1:2(Score) tipster3
Citta Di Anagni - Arzachena 2:1(Score) tipster3
Budoni - AP Turris Calcio 2:1(Score) tipster3
Ostia Mare - US Ladispoli 0:2(Score) tipster3
ASD Lanusei Calcio - ASD Vis Artena 1:1(Score) tipster3
Vastese Calcio - Vastogirardi 1:1(Score) tipster3
US Tolentino - S.Nicolo Calcio Teramo 2:0(Score) tipster3
Recanatese - Avezzano Calcio 2:0(Score) tipster3
ASD Pineto Calcio - Jesina 0:2(Score) tipster3
ASD Montegiorgio Calcio - Chieti 1:0(Score) tipster3
AC Crema - Sasso Marconi 2:1(Score) tipster3
Fiorenzuola - Forli 3:0(Score) tipster3
Usd Breno - Ciliverghe Mazzano 2:0(Score) tipster3
Asg Nocerina - Gelbison Vallo DL 1:2(Score) tipster3
Progresso Zola Predosa - Lentigione Calcio 2:1(Score) tipster3
Mezzolara - Fanfulla 0:1(Score) tipster3
Tritium Calcio 1908 - Sondrio Calcio 2:1(Score) tipster3
Asd Nibionnoggiono - GS Arconatese 1926 2:0(Score) tipster3
Bustese - US Inveruno 1:0(Score) tipster3
Alzano V. - USD 1913 Seregno Calcio 1:3(Score) tipster3
AC Legnano 1913 - Pro Sesto 2:0(Score) tipster3
US Levico Terme - USD Caravaggio 2:0(Score) tipster3
AC Delta Calcio Rovigo - Legnago 0:3(Score) tipster3
Caratese - Scanzorosciate Calcio 1:1(Score) tipster3
AC Vigasio - A.c. Mestre 0:2(Score) tipster3
Este - Chions 1972 2:0(Score) tipster3
Chioggia - Luparense FC 1:1(Score) tipster3
Stjørdals-Blink - Fredrikstad 1:2(Score) tipster3
Vidar - Levanger 2:1(Score) tipster3
Bryne - Nardo 1:2(Score) tipster3
Lysekloster - Brann II 0:1(Score) tipster3
Leknes FK - Fløya 1:2(Score) tipster3
Ullensaker/Kisa II - Melbo 0:2(Score) tipster3
Radunia Stezyca - Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0:1(Score) tipster3
Polonia Bytom - Slask Wroclaw ll 1:2(Score) tipster3
Sokol Sieniawa - Avia Swidnik 2:0(Score) tipster3
Torreense - Beira Mar 2:1(Score) tipster3
Lada Togliatti - Akron Togliatti 0:3(Score) tipster3
Slavoj Trebisov - KFC Komarno 0:1(Score) tipster3
Espanyol W. - Real Betis W. 2:1(Score) tipster3
Karlslunds FF - Bodens 3:0(Score) tipster3
Gefle IF - Akropolis IF 0:0(Score) tipster3
Carlstad United - Umeå FC 0:2(Score) tipster3
Obolon-Brovar Kiev - FC Balkany Zorya 0:2(Score) tipster3
ASC 09 Dortmund - Westfalia Herne 2:1(Score) tipster3
ASD Cittanovese - Messina 2:0(Score) tipster3
Hodd - Egersund IK 2:1(Score) tipster3
Spjelkavik - Rommen 0:2(Score) tipster3
Lokeren - Union Saint-Gilloise 0:1(Score) tipster3
Chelsea W. - Arsenal W. 2:0(Score) tipster3
Argentina - Ecuador 1:0(Score) tipster3
SSV Jahn Regensburg II - 1865 Dachau 2:1(Score) tipster3
Brattvåg - Sola 1:0(Score) tipster3
Odds BK 2 - Baerum 1:2(Score) tipster3
Krakeroy - Herd 1:1(Score) tipster3
Stabaek II - Nordstrand 1:1(Score) tipster3
Mandalskameratene - Flint 2:1(Score) tipster3
Kolstad - Kongsvinger II 1:0(Score) tipster3
Bodø/Glimt II - Honefoss 2:0(Score) tipster3
CD Cova Piedade - Sporting Farense 1:3(Score) tipster3
Sintrense - Esperanca de Lagos 0:2(Score) tipster3
Pinhalnovense - Sintra Football 1:2(Score) tipster3
Real Sporte - Mineiro Aljustrelense 2:0(Score) tipster3
Clube Oriental Lisboa - Co Do Montijo 0:0(Score) tipster3
Benfica Castelo Branco - Caldas SC 2:1(Score) tipster3
Paredes - Pedras Rubras 2:0(Score) tipster3
CF Canelas 2010 - Vila Real 1:1(Score) tipster3
CD OS Armacenenses - Louletano 0:2(Score) tipster3
Valadares Gaia - SC Coimbroes 1:2(Score) tipster3
Espinho - AD Castro Daire 2:1(Score) tipster3
Vitoria Guimaraes B - G.d. Chaves B 4:0(Score) tipster3
Pedras Salgadas - Braganca 2:0(Score) tipster3
FC Vizela - AD Oliveirense 3:1(Score) tipster3
Arouca - Gondomar 2:1(Score) tipster3
Condeixa - UD Santarem 2:0(Score) tipster3
Sporting Braga - Maritimo 2:1(Score) tipster3
Csikszereda - Pandurii Targu Jiu 2:0(Score) tipster3
Real Sociedad W. - Athletic Bilbao W. 1:0(Score) tipster3
Numancia - Zaragoza 0:2(Score) tipster3
Gjelleråsen - Junkeren 2:1(Score) tipster3
Molde II - Årvoll 4:1(Score) tipster3
Vilafranquense - Oliveirense 1:0(Score) tipster3
Sporting Clube Ideal - Fatima 0:1(Score) tipster3
Praiense - Uniao De Leiria 0:0(Score) tipster3
Maritimo Madeira B - CD Cerveira 0:1(Score) tipster3
Penafiel - Pacos Ferreira 0:1(Score) tipster3
Izarra - Cultural Leonesa 0:1(Score) tipster3
Real Burgos CF - Osasuna B 2:0(Score) tipster3
UE Olot - Espanyol B 0:1(Score) tipster3
Lleida - AE Prat 2:0(Score) tipster3
Cadiz B - San Fernando 2:1(Score) tipster3
Vasalunds IF - FC Linkoping City 1:1(Score) tipster3
Kristianstad - Atvidabergs FF 1:2(Score) tipster3
Harstad - Skjetten 2:0(Score) tipster3
O'Higgins - Universidad Concepcion 1:1(Score) tipster3
Renate - Gozzano 0:0(Score) tipster3
SSD Monza 1912 - Albinoleffe 3:0(Score) tipster3
Robur Siena - Arezzo 1:2(Score) tipster3
US Alessandria Calcio - Como 0:1(Score) tipster3
Giana Erminio - Novara 0:2(Score) tipster3
Fermana - Imolese Calcio 0:1(Score) tipster3
Piacenza - Vicenza 2:0(Score) tipster3
Union Arzignanochiampo - Modena 2:0(Score) tipster3
Bari - Ternana 1:1(Score) tipster3
Paganese - Avellino 2:1(Score) tipster3
FC Rieti - SS Monopoli 1:2(Score) tipster3
Viterbo Calcio - Bisceglie 2:0(Score) tipster3
US Casertana 1908 - Sicula Leonzio 1:1(Score) tipster3
Traeff - Sarpsborg 08 II 0:2(Score) tipster3
Guijuelo - Salmantino 0:3(Score) tipster3
Real Murcia - Merida UD 1:0(Score) tipster3
Cyprus - Russia 0:3(Score) tipster3
Scotland - San Marino 3:0(Score) tipster3
Hungary - Azerbaijan 5:1(Score) tipster3
Belarus - Netherlands 1:2(Score) tipster3
Lyn - Tonsberg 1:1(Score) tipster3
Tromso II - Finnsnes 1:1(Score) tipster3
Molinos El Pirata - Sport Boys Association 0:2(Score) tipster3
Albacete Balompie - Real Oviedo 1:2(Score) tipster3
Huesca - Racing Santander 0:0(Score) tipster3
Barakaldo - Haro CD 0:2(Score) tipster3
Real Sociedad B - Deportivo Alavés B 1:1(Score) tipster3
UD Cornella - Villarreal B 2:1(Score) tipster3
La Nucia - Badalona 0:2(Score) tipster3
Algeciras - Cordoba 1:3(Score) tipster3
Yeclano Deportivo - UCAM Murcia 2:1(Score) tipster3
Marbella - Cartagena 1:2(Score) tipster3
CD Badajoz - CP Villarrobledo 2:0(Score) tipster3
Recreativo Huelva - Real Balompedica Linense 2:0(Score) tipster3
Kahramanmarasspor - Idare Genclik 0:2(Score) tipster3
Petrolul Ploiesti - CS Juventus Bucuresti 4:0(Score) tipster3
CD Castellon - SD Ejea 1:0(Score) tipster3
Villarrubia CF - Don Benito 1:0(Score) tipster3
America MG U20 - Flamengo U20 1:2(Score) tipster3
Cartagines - Perez Zeledon 1:1(Score) tipster3
Santiago Wanderers - Cobreloa 0:1(Score) tipster3
Los Caimanes - Atlético Grau 1:3(Score) tipster3
Charleston Battery - Loudoun United 3:0(Score) tipster3
Alianza Atletico - Juan Aurich 2:0(Score) tipster3
Poland - North Macedonia 1:1(Score) tipster3
Estonia - Germany 0:4(Score) tipster3
Wales - Croatia 0:2(Score) tipster3
Slovenia - Austria 0:2(Score) tipster3
Slovakia - Paraguay 0:1(Score) tipster3
Atletico Paranaense - Flamengo 1:1(Score) tipster3
Internacional RS - Santos 1:1(Score) tipster3
Ceara CE - Avai 1:2(Score) tipster3
Vasco da Gama - Fortaleza CE 0:2(Score) tipster3
Deportes Valdivia - Nublense 0:1(Score) tipster3
Deportivo La Equidad - Once Caldas 1:1(Score) tipster3
Las Palmas - Deportivo La Corunya 1:1(Score) tipster3
Liverpool - Rampla Juniors 4:0(Score) tipster3
Cerro Largo FC - Juventud de Las Piedras 0:1(Score) tipster3
CA Cerro - River Plate Montevideo 2:0(Score) tipster3
Racing Club Montevideo - Penarol de Montevideo 0:3(Score) tipster3
Union San Felipe - CD Santa Cruz 2:1(Score) tipster3
CD Universitario - Atletico Chiriqui 0:1(Score) tipster3
Deportivo Lara - Deportivo Tachira 0:1(Score) tipster3
Llaneros FC - Aragua 2:1(Score) tipster3
Deportivo La Guaira - Academia Puerto Cabello 0:2(Score) tipster3
Atletico Venezuela - Monagas SC 1:2(Score) tipster3
Zamora FC - Metropolitanos FC 0:3(Score) tipster3
Deportes Temuco - La Serena 1:2(Score) tipster3
Deportivo San Martin - Alianza Lima 0:2(Score) tipster3
Cultural Santa Rosa - Deportivo Coopsol 1:1(Score) tipster3
Comerciantes Unidos - Santos FC Ica 1:1(Score) tipster3
Sao Paulo SP - Corinthians 2:1(Score) tipster3
Union Magdalena - Envigado 0:1(Score) tipster3
CD Arabe Unido - Atletico Independiente 0:1(Score) tipster3
Montevideo Wanderers - Defensor Sporting 2:1(Score) tipster3
Chapecoense SC - Cruzeiro 2:0(Score) tipster3
Atletico Mineiro - Gremio RS 1:0(Score) tipster3
Atletico Nacional - Rionegro Águilas 1:1(Score) tipster3
Kazakhstan - Belgium over 2.5 tipster6
Scotland - San Marino over 3.5 tipster6
Estonia - Germany over 2.5 tipster6
Poland - North M. 1 tipster6
Atl. Nacional - Aguilas HOME WIN tipster4
Lokeren - St. Gilloise x2 tipster6
Vasco - Fortaleza 1x tipster6
Ceara - Avai HOME WIN tipster4
Zlin B - Rosice 1 tipster6
Vendsyssel - Naestved 1 tipster6
Vasco - Fortaleza HOME WIN tipster4
Coventry - Tranmere 1 tipster6
Poland - North Macedonia HOME WIN tipster4
Veria - PO Triglia 1 tipster6
Estonia - Germany AWAY WIN tipster4
Brattvag - Sola 1 tipster6
Scotland - San Marino HOME WIN tipster4
Team TG FF - Forward 1x tipster6
Huesca - Santander HOME WIN tipster4
Brazil - Nigeria 1 tipster6
Recreativo Huelva - Linense HOME DC tipster4
Zakharova A. - Cepelova J. 2 tipster6
Hungary - Azerbaijan HOME WIN tipster4
Medvedev D. - Zverev A. 1 tipster6
Belarus - Netherlands AWAY WIN tipster4
Bilbao - Baskonia 2 tipster6
Carlos Mannucci - Sport Huancayo 1:1 tipster7
Cyprus - Russia AWAY WIN tipster4
Viterbese - Bisceglie HOME DC tipster4
Giana Erminio - Novara AWAY DC tipster4
Casertana - Sicula Leonzio HOME DC tipster4
Coventry - Tranmere Today 12:00 Coventry Coventry tipster5
Siena - Arezzo HOME WIN tipster4
Wales - Croatia Today 19:45 Croatia Croatia tipster5
Belarus - Holland Today 17:00 Holland Holland tipster5
Bari - Ternana HOME DC tipster4
Perth Glory - Brisbane Roar Today 08:00 Perth Glory Perth Glory tipster5
O'Higgins - U. De Concepcion HOME DC tipster4
Kazakhstan - Belgium Today 14:00 Belgium Belgium tipster5
Monza - AlbinoLeffe HOME WIN tipster4
Cyprus - Russia Today 17:00 Russia Russia tipster5
Alessandria - Como HOME DC tipster4
Albacete - Oviedo Today 17:00 Albacete Albacete tipster5
Renate - Gozzano HOME DC tipster4
Las Palmas - Deportivo La Coruna Today 20:00 Las Palmas Las Palmas tipster5
Brazil - Nigeria Today 13:00 Over 2.5 Over 2.5 tipster5
Scotland - San Marino Today 17:00 San Marino +5.25 San Marino +5.25 tipster5
Palmeiras - Botafogo Today 01:00 Palmeiras -1.50 Palmeiras -1.50 tipster5
Poland - North Macedonia Today 19:45 Poland Poland tipster5
Ethiopia - Uganda Today 14:00 Draw Draw tipster5
Penafiel - Ferreira AWAY DC tipster4
Wellington Phoenix - Western United FC Today 06:00 Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix tipster5
Argentina - Ecuador HOME WIN tipster4
Ecuador - Argentina Today 15:00 Argentina Argentina tipster5
Braga - Maritimo HOME WIN tipster4
Slovenia - Austria Today 19:45 Yes Yes tipster5
Karlslunds - Bodens HOME WIN tipster4
Estonia - Germany Today 19:45 Germany Germany tipster5
Vendsyssel - Naestved HOME WIN tipster4
Huesca - Racing Santander Today 17:00 Huesca Huesca tipster5
Kazakhstan - Belgium AWAY WIN tipster4
Hungary - Azerbaijan Today 17:00 Hungary Hungary tipster5
Potenza - Teramo HOME WIN tipster4
Ceara - Avai Today 20:00 Ceara Ceara tipster5
Virtus Francavilla - Vibonese HOME DC tipster4
Mirandes - Fuenlabrada Today 11:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada tipster5
Kenya - Mozambique Today 14:00 Kenya Kenya tipster5
Catania - Picerno HOME WIN tipster4
South Africa - Mali Today 14:00 South Africa South Africa tipster5
Virtus Verona - Vis Pesaro HOME DC tipster4
Slovakia - Paraguay Today 19:45 Slovakia Slovakia tipster5
Excelsior - FC Dordrecht Today 13:30 Draw Draw tipster5
Sao Paulo - Corinthians Today 22:00 Corinthians +0.25 Corinthians +0.25 tipster5
Beijing Renhe - Chongqing Lifan Today 12:30 Draw Draw tipster5
Numancia - Real Zaragoza Today 15:00 Numancia +0.25 Numancia +0.25 tipster5
Atletico Mineiro - Gremio Today 23:00 Over 2.5 Over 2.5 tipster5
Athletico Paranaense - Flamengo Today 20:00 Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense tipster5
Internacional - Santos Today 20:00 Internacional Internacional tipster5
South Africa - Mali HOME DC tipster4
Vasco da Gama - Fortaleza Today 20:00 Vasco da Gama #2-1 Vasco da Gama #2-1 tipster5
Gubbio - Carpi AWAY DC tipster4
Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles Today 13:30 Almere City FC Almere City FC tipster5
Carrarese - Pergolettese HOME WIN tipster4
FC Volendam - FC Den Bosch Today 11:15 FC Volendam -0.75 FC Volendam -0.75 tipster5
Excelsior - Dordrecht HOME WIN tipster4
Almere City - G.A. Eagles HOME DC tipster4
Norderstedt - Lubeck AWAY WIN tipster4
Brazil - Nigeria HOME WIN tipster4
Coventry - Tranmere HOME WIN tipster4
Oldenburg - Jeddeloh HOME DC tipster4
FC Volendam - Den Bosch HOME WIN tipster4
Atl. Madrid B - Coruxo FC HOME WIN tipster4
Velke Mezirici - Kromeriz AWAY DC tipster4
Kofu - Tochigi HOME WIN tipster4
Perth Glory - Brisbane Roar HOME WIN tipster4
Machida - Kagoshima Utd HOME DC tipster4
Omiya Ardija - Avispa Fukuoka HOME WIN tipster4
Tokushima - Okayama HOME DC tipster4
Fresno - LA Galaxy 2 HOME DC tipster4
Millonarios - America De Cali HOME DC tipster4
Palmeiras - Botafogo RJ HOME WIN tipster4
Tulsa Roughnecks - New Mexico AWAY DC tipster4
Slovenia - Austria Today 19:45 Slovenia Slovenia tipster5
Poland - North Macedonia Today 19:45 Poland & Yes Poland & Yes tipster5
Kenya - Mozambique Today 14:00 Draw Draw tipster5
Chapecoense - Cruzeiro Today 23:00 Chapecoense or Draw Chapecoense or Draw tipster5
Sao Paulo - Corinthians Today 22:00 Corinthians Corinthians tipster5
Vasco da Gama - Fortaleza Today 20:00 Over 2.5 Over 2.5 tipster5
Athletico Paranaense - Flamengo Today 20:00 Athletico Paranaense +0 Athletico Paranaense +0 tipster5
Lokeren - St. Gilloise x tipster7
Chapecoense - Cruzeiro Today 23:00 Chapecoense +0.25 Chapecoense +0.25 tipster5
Sao Paulo - Corinthians Today 22:00 Sao Paulo Sao Paulo tipster5
Internacional - Santos Today 20:00 Over 2.5 Over 2.5 tipster5
Kenya - Mozambique HOME DC tipster4
Vasco da Gama - Fortaleza Today 20:00 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama tipster5
Athletico Paranaense - Flamengo Today 20:00 Over 2.5 Over 2.5 tipster5
Beijing Renhe - Chongqing Lifan Today 12:30 Chongqing Lifan #2-1 Chongqing Lifan #2-1 tipster5
Mirandes - Fuenlabrada Today 11:00 Fuenlabrada +0 Fuenlabrada +0 tipster5
Beijing Renhe - Chongqing Lifan Today 12:30 Adrian Mierzejewski Adrian Mierzejewski tipster5
FC Volendam - FC Den Bosch Today 11:15 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch tipster5
Slovakia - Paraguay Today 19:45 Slovakia -0.25 Slovakia -0.25 tipster5
Tottenham W - Manchester Utd W 1 tipster7
Petrzalka - Banska Bystrica 2 tipster7
Dynamo Tver - Humo 1 tipster7
Cyprus - Russia 2 tipster7
Sakhalin W - Dynamo Kazan W 1 tipster7
Vasco - Fortaleza x tipster7
Medvedev D. - Zverev A. 1 tipster7
Poland - Brazil 1 tipster7
Saint Louis - Pittsburgh Riverhounds /USA 2 tipster7
Albacete - Oviedo Today 17:00 Albacete +0 Albacete +0 tipster5
Slovenia - Austria Today 19:45 Slovenia +0 Slovenia +0 tipster5
Mirandes - Fuenlabrada Today 11:00 Mirandes +0 Mirandes +0 tipster5
Beijing Renhe - Chongqing Lifan Today 12:30 Draw #1-1 Draw #1-1 tipster5
South Africa - Mali Today 14:00 Under 2.5 Under 2.5 tipster5
Beijing Renhe - Chongqing Lifan Today 12:30 Over 2.5 Over 2.5 tipster5
Samorin - Poprad AWAY DC tipster4
Kofu - Tochigi   1   1.50    - UNDER  1.73 tipster2
Hungary - Azerbaijan   1   1.37 - OVER  1.65 tipster2
Wales - Croatia   X2   1.37   - 2-3 GOAL  2.00 tipster2
Poland - North Macedonia   1   1.47    - 2-3 GOAL  2.02 tipster2
Perth Glory - Brisbane Roar Today 08:00 Over 2.5 Over 2.5 tipster5
Mirandes - Fuenlabrada Today 11:00 Yes Yes tipster5
Braga - Maritimo   1   1.37 - OVER  1.70 tipster2
Hungary - Azerbaijan   1   1.40 - OVER  1.65 tipster2
Wales - Croatia   X2   1.37   - 2-3 GOAL  1.97 tipster2
FC Volendam - FC Den Bosch X2 tipster7
Scotland - San Marino Today 17:00 San Marino +5.00 San Marino +5.00 tipster5
Beijing Renhe - Chongqing Lifan Today 12:30 Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan tipster5
Numancia - Real Zaragoza Today 15:00 Draw Draw tipster5
Mirandes - Fuenlabrada Today 11:00 Fuenlabrada #2-1 Fuenlabrada #2-1 tipster5
Real Madrid - Fuenlabrada OVER169,5 tipster7
Brozany - Usti nad Orlici 2 tipster7
Carrarese - Pergolettese HOME DC tipster4
Fano - Rimini HOME DC tipster4
Scotland - San Marino Today 17:00 San Marino +4.75 San Marino +4.75 tipster5
Huesca - Racing Santander Today 17:00 Huesca #1-0 Huesca #1-0 tipster5
FC Volendam - FC Den Bosch Today 11:15 FC Volendam FC Volendam tipster5
Chapecoense - Cruzeiro Today 23:00 Chapecoense Chapecoense tipster5
Real Madrid - Fuenlabrada Over 169,5 tipster7
Kostyuk M. - Juvan K. 1 tipster7
Brazil - Nigeria BTTS tipster7
Honka W - KuPS W x tipster7
Polska - Macedonia Płn 1 tipster7
Team TG FF - Forward 1 tipster7
Slovakia - Paraguay Today 19:45 Paraguay - Paraguay Paraguay - Paraguay tipster5
Atletico Mineiro - Gremio Today 23:00 Draw or Gremio Draw or Gremio tipster5
Elverum - Alta HOME DC tipster4
Ivory Coast - D.R. Congo HOME DC tipster4
Podolsk - Din. Minsk 1 tipster7
Zielona Gora - ROW Rybnik x tipster7
Vasalunds - Linkoping City AWAY DC tipster4
Lleida - Prat HOME WIN tipster4
Kristianstads - Atvidabergs HOME DC tipster4
Kenya - Mozambique Today 14:00 Over 2.5 Over 2.5 tipster5
Pitea - Skelleftea HOME DC tipster4
Numancia - Real Zaragoza Today 15:00 Numancia +0 Numancia +0 tipster5
Anundsjo - IFK Ostersund AWAY WIN tipster4
Vargarda IK - Orebro Syr. AWAY WIN tipster4
Internacional - Santos Today 20:00 Internacional 0.00 Internacional 0.00 tipster5
Uddevalla - Vanersborgs FK AWAY WIN tipster4
Upsala - Sundbybergs HOME WIN tipster4
Excelsior - FC Dordrecht Today 13:30 Excelsior & Yes Excelsior & Yes tipster5
Athletico Paranaense - Flamengo Today 20:00 Athletico Paranaense or Draw Athletico Paranaense or Draw tipster5
San Martin S.J. - Ind. Rivadavia HOME DC tipster4
S. Wanderers - Cobreloa HOME DC tipster4
Numancia - Real Zaragoza Today 15:00 Numancia Numancia tipster5
Excelsior - FC Dordrecht Today 13:30 Excelsior Excelsior tipster5
Vasco da Gama - Fortaleza Today 20:00 Vasco da Gama or Draw Vasco da Gama or Draw tipster5
Chapecoense - Cruzeiro Today 23:00 Draw or Cruzeiro Draw or Cruzeiro tipster5
Internacional - Santos Today 20:00 Santos +0.25 Santos +0.25 tipster5
U. Magdalena - Envigado HOME DC tipster4
Slovenia - Austria x tipster7
Wales - Croatia x tipster7
La Guaira - Puerto Cabello x tipster7
Villarrubia - Don Benito x tipster7
Wesseling-Urfeld - Hennef AWAY WIN tipster4
Internacional - Santos Today 20:00 Draw Draw tipster5
Cronenberger - Hilden AWAY DC tipster4
Chapecoense - Cruzeiro Today 23:00 Draw Draw tipster5
Meerbusch - Germania Ratingen HOME WIN tipster4
Sao Paulo - Corinthians Today 22:00 Under 2.5 Under 2.5 tipster5
Benin - Zambia Today 16:00 Benin Benin tipster5
Albacete-Oviedo 1/+2.5 tipster7
Siena - Arezzo HOME DC tipster4
Athletico Paranaense - Flamengo Today 20:00 Flamengo - Draw Flamengo - Draw tipster5
Sao Paulo - Corinthians Today 22:00 Draw Draw tipster5
Vendsyssel - Naestved 1 tipster7
Unia Oswiecim - MMKS Podhale 1 tipster7
Las Palmas - Dep. La Coruna 1 tipster7
Cornella - Villarreal B AWAY DC tipster4
Scotland - San Marino Today 17:00 San Marino +4.75 San Marino +4.75 tipster5
Athletico Paranaense - Flamengo Today 20:00 Flamengo Flamengo tipster5
Chapecoense - Cruzeiro Today 23:00 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro tipster5
Ivory Coast - Congo DR Today 18:00 Congo DR +0.50 Congo DR +0.50 tipster5
Atletico Mineiro - Gremio Today 23:00 Gremio Gremio tipster5
Lleida - Prat HOME DC tipster4
Huesca - Santander 1   1.57   - UNDER  1.65 tipster2
Scotland - San Marino Today 17:00 San Marino +4.50 San Marino +4.50 tipster5
Internacional - Santos Today 20:00 Under 2.5 Under 2.5 tipster5
Vasco da Gama - Fortaleza Today 20:00 Draw Draw tipster5
Siena - Arezzo 1 tipster7
Wales-Kroatien BTS tipster7
Gran Canaria - MoraBanc Andorra 1 tipster7
Lausanne - Lugano 1 tipster7
Deportes Temuco - La Serena HOME DC tipster4
Valdivia - Nublense AWAY DC tipster4
Llaneros - Aragua 2 tipster7
Zapy - Liberec B over 3,5 tipster7
Las Palmas - Dep. La Coruna x tipster7
Vaca Diez - Torre Fuerte x tipster7
Kosovo v Montenegro Kosovo tipster1
Bulgaria v England Over 2.5 tipster1
Lithuania v Serbia Serbia -1.5 tipster1
Moldova v Albania Albania tipster1
Kosovo v Montenegro Yes tipster1
Bulgaria v England Yes tipster1
Ukraine v Portugal Yes tipster1
France v Turkey Yes tipster1
Kosovo v Montenegro Kosovo & Yes tipster1
Bulgaria v England England & Yes tipster1