You can look at Our Tipster Tips

Event Tip Tipster
FC Fastav Zlin - Viktoria Plzen  2   1.55  - 2-3 GOAL  2.00  tipster2
Dnipro 1 - Zorya x2 tipster6
Basel - Xamax 1 tipster6
Odd Ballklubb - Mjondalen  1   1.44  - OVER   1.70 tipster2
Barty A. - Svitolina E. 1 tipster7
Brage - Vasteras SK 1 tipster6
Jong Ajax - Volendam  1   1.53   - OVER   1.30 tipster2
AEL Larissa - OFI Crete x tipster7
Tabor S. - Rudar over 1.5 tipster6
Independiente - San Lorenzo HOME DC tipster4
T. Moscow - SKA Khabarovsk 1 tipster7
Bochum - FC Nurnberg   X2   1.50   - GOAL   1.52 tipster2
Dundalk - S. Rovers under 3.5 tipster6
Everton v Tottenham Over 2.5 (Over/Under) tipster1
Goias - Avai HOME WIN tipster4
Arizona Coyotes - Colorado Avalanche x tipster7
Spal - Sampdoria   1X   1.44    - GOAL   1.80 tipster2
Augsburg v Schalke Augsburg - Draw (Double Chance) tipster1
Chapecoense SC - Sao Paulo SP 1:3(Score) tipster3
AEK - Atromitos 1 tipster6
Florida Panthers - Detroit Red Wings x tipster7
Santos - Botafogo RJ HOME WIN tipster4
Le Havre - Nancy   1X   1.30    - UNDER  1.60 tipster2
Odense - Hobro 1 tipster6
Santos v Botafogo Draw - Santos (Half Time/Full Time Result) tipster1
Nashville SC - Indy Eleven 2:1(Score) tipster3
FAR Rabat - Difaa El Jadidi x tipster7
Cruzeiro - Bahia HOME DC tipster4
Stoke City - West Brom  X2   1.42  - GOAL  1.75 tipster2
Liberec - Pribram 1 tipster6
Charlton v Preston Yes (Both Teams to Score) tipster1
CD Sonsonate - CD Fas 1:3(Score) tipster3
St Etienne - Monaco x tipster7
Gremio - Internacional HOME DC tipster4
Genoa v Udinese Yes (Both Teams to Score) tipster1
Coban Imperial - Antigua GFC 1:1(Score) tipster3
Paralimni - Apollon 2 tipster6
Everton v Tottenham Yes (Both Teams to Score) tipster1
Munchen - Bremerhaven 1 tipster7
Athletico-PR - CSA HOME WIN tipster4
Real Espana - CD Honduras Progreso 3:1(Score) tipster3
Slaven B. - Istra 1961 1x tipster6
Goias - Avai Today 22:30 Goias Goias tipster5
Anderlecht - Cercle B. 1 tipster6
Gremio v Internacional Yes (Both Teams to Score) tipster1
Melbourne City - Wellington Phoenix 1 tipster7
Athletico Paranaense - CSA Today 21:00 Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense tipster5
CF America - Santos Laguna 1:0(Score) tipster3
LASK Linz - Austria V. 1 tipster6
AaB v Midtjylland Midtjylland & Yes (Both Teams to Score/Result) tipster1
Jastrzebski - Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2 tipster7
CF Monterrey - Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 5:0(Score) tipster3
Crystal P. - Leicester x2 tipster6
Santos - Botafogo Today 22:00 Santos Santos tipster5
Everton v Tottenham Tottenham & Yes (Both Teams to Score/Result) tipster1
Djokovic N. - Shapovalov D. 1 tipster6
Tychy - Olsztyn 1 tipster7
Team Wellington - Hamilton Wanderers AFC 4:0(Score) tipster3
Mega B. - Buducnost 2 tipster6
Gremio - Internacional Today 21:00 Gremio Gremio tipster5
Juventus Managua - Real Esteli 1:3(Score) tipster3
Verona - Brescia 1 tipster7
Cruzeiro - Bahia Today 22:00 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro tipster5
Real Madriz - Deportivo Walter Ferreti 0:1(Score) tipster3
Crystal Palace - Leicester 2 tipster7
Alianza Lima - Alianza Universidad 3:0(Score) tipster3
CA Independiente - San Lorenzo Today 23:00 San Lorenzo & Yes San Lorenzo & Yes tipster5
AD Isidro Metapan - CD Chalatenango 1:1(Score) tipster3
Ura Basket - Karhu Basket 2 tipster7
Opava - Sparta Prague 2 tipster7
CD Vida - CD Platense 0:0(Score) tipster3
Everton v Tottenham btts yes tipster7
San Carlos - Alajuelense 0:2(Score) tipster3
El Paso Locomotive - Sacramento Republic FC 2:0(Score) tipster3
Kosice - Nitra 1 tipster7
CS Herediano - Santos de Guapiles 2:1(Score) tipster3
Arka Gdynia - Legia 2 tipster7
Cimarrones de Sonora - Leones Negros UDEG 2:0(Score) tipster3
Aluminij - Domzale 1 tipster7
CSD Dorados Sinaloa - Alebrijes De Oaxaca 2:1(Score) tipster3
Jagiellonia - LKS Lodz 1 tipster7
Eastern Suburbs - Canterbury United 0:1(Score) tipster3
Pogon Siedlce - Skra 1 tipster7
Necaxa - Pachuca 1:2(Score) tipster3
Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge 1/+1.5 tipster7
Fujieda MYFC - Vanraure Hachnohe 2:1(Score) tipster3
Zeljeznicar - Celik Zenica HOME WIN tipster4
Kamatamare Sanuki - FC Tokyo 0:1(Score) tipster3
Busan I Park - Asan Mugunghwa FC 0:2(Score) tipster3
Portland Winterhawks - Seattle Thunderbirds 1 tipster7
Melbourne City - Wellington Phoenix 1:0(Score) tipster3
Tochigi - Niigata Albirex 2:0(Score) tipster3
Dep. Cali - Ind. Medellin x tipster7
Golden State-Charlotte +2,5 Charlotte tipster7
JEF United Chiba - Zwiegen Kanazawa 1:3(Score) tipster3
Queretaro - Tigres X/2,5- tipster7
Yokohama FC - V-Varen Nagasaki 2:1(Score) tipster3
Villarreal - Ath Bilbao x tipster7
Giravanz Kitakyushu - Blaublitz Akita 1:0(Score) tipster3
Cerezo Osaka - Grulla Morioka 2:0(Score) tipster3
Pohang Steelers - Gangwon 2:0(Score) tipster3
Ehime - Machida Zelvia 1:0(Score) tipster3
FC Seoul - Ulsan Hyundai 2:0(Score) tipster3
Ansan Greeners - Suwon FC 0:1(Score) tipster3
Gwangju FC - Jeonnam Dragons 2:1(Score) tipster3
Hong Kong Rangers - Kitchee SC 0:1(Score) tipster3
Happy Valley AA - Eastern Athletic 0:1(Score) tipster3
Perth Glory - Central Coast Mariners 2:0(Score) tipster3
Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka 0:3(Score) tipster3
Paganese - Catania AWAY DC tipster4
Renofa Yamaguchi - Ryukyu 1:2(Score) tipster3
Ural Yekaterinburg Youth - FC Orenburg Youth 1:0(Score) tipster3
Persija Jakarta - PS Tira 1:2(Score) tipster3
Empoli - Sampdoria U19 1:1(Score) tipster3
Irtysh Pavlodar - Kairat Almaty 1:5(Score) tipster3
Atyrau - Ordabasy 0:1(Score) tipster3
Tobol Kostanay - Astana 0:1(Score) tipster3
Tom Tomsk - Luch-Energia Vladivostok 2:1(Score) tipster3
Krasnodar-3 - SKA Rostov 0:2(Score) tipster3
Krylya Sovetov Youth - Rubin Kazan Youth 0:2(Score) tipster3
Daegu - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 1:3(Score) tipster3
Luneburger Hansa - Hamburger SV II AWAY DC tipster4
SK Unicov - Vrchovina 1:1(Score) tipster3
Viktoria Otrokovice - SK Sigma Olomouc B 1:2(Score) tipster3
Austria Lustenau - Wacker Innsbruck 1:1(Score) tipster3
SVG Reichenau - Zirl 4:1(Score) tipster3
CS Sportul Snagov - FC Rapid 1923 1:5(Score) tipster3
Ruzomberok B - Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 0:0(Score) tipster3
FC STK 1914 Šamorín - KFC Komarno 2:1(Score) tipster3
Slovan Bratislava B - FK Poprad 0:1(Score) tipster3
MSK Zilina B - Dukla Banska Bystrica 0:1(Score) tipster3
Alemannia Aachen U19 - Schalke 04 U19 0:4(Score) tipster3
Cologne U19 - Viktoria Koln U19 3:0(Score) tipster3
Union Berlin U19 - Werder Bremen U19 2:1(Score) tipster3
Wuppertaler U19 - Bayer Leverkusen U19 1:4(Score) tipster3
Baltyk Koszalin - OKS Swit Skolwin 1:3(Score) tipster3
FC Chelyabinsk - Zenit Izhevsk 0:2(Score) tipster3
Rayo Vallecano W. - Espanyol W. 0:0(Score) tipster3
Athletic Bilbao B - UD Logrones 2:0(Score) tipster3
Real Union B - Real Burgos CF 2:0(Score) tipster3
Osasuna B - Izarra 1:2(Score) tipster3
Tudelano - SD Leioa 0:0(Score) tipster3
CD Calahorra - Deportivo Alavés B 2:0(Score) tipster3
Don Benito - CD Badajoz 0:1(Score) tipster3
CF Talavera de la Reina - Cordoba 0:1(Score) tipster3
Real Balompedica Linense - Real Murcia 1:0(Score) tipster3
CP Villarrobledo - Algeciras 0:1(Score) tipster3
Amedspor - Bugsasspor 0:0(Score) tipster3
Hekimoglu Trabzon - Sanliurfaspor 3:1(Score) tipster3
Idare Genclik - Adana Demirspor 0:2(Score) tipster3
KS Pelikan Lowicz - Legia II Warszawa 2:0(Score) tipster3
West Armenia - Ararat-Armenia 0:3(Score) tipster3
Corum Belediyespor - Afjet Afyonspor 0:2(Score) tipster3
Hacettepe SK - AS Sariyer 1:0(Score) tipster3
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor - A. Selcukluspor 4:1(Score) tipster3
Inegolspor - Gumushanespor 0:2(Score) tipster3
Kirklarelispor - Pendikspor 0:2(Score) tipster3
Zonguldakspor - Samsunspor 0:3(Score) tipster3
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 3:1(Score) tipster3
Tuzlaspor - Ergene Velimese 3:1(Score) tipster3
Bandirmaspor - Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor 1:2(Score) tipster3
Kirsehir Belediyespor - Kahramanmarasspor 2:1(Score) tipster3
Eyupspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 1:1(Score) tipster3
Nigde Belediyespor - Kardemir Karabukspor 1:0(Score) tipster3
Sakaryaspor - Vanspor 2:1(Score) tipster3
Torpedo Yerevan - Alashkert 1:4(Score) tipster3
Zira - FK Sumgayit 0:1(Score) tipster3
Torpedo Zhodino - Dinamo Minsk 1:3(Score) tipster3
Randers - Lyngby BK 1:1(Score) tipster3
FC Elva - FCI Levadia U21 1:0(Score) tipster3
Viljandi JK Tulevik - Maardu Linnameeskond 2:1(Score) tipster3
Honka - Mariehamn 3:1(Score) tipster3
Wolfsburg II - Hannoverscher SC 2:0(Score) tipster3
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - KS Hutnik Krakow SSA 0:1(Score) tipster3
Spartak-2 Moscow - Mordovia Saransk 2:1(Score) tipster3
Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Nizhny Novgorod 2:1(Score) tipster3
Neftekhimik - Torpedo Armavir 2:1(Score) tipster3
Inter Cherkessk - Anzhi Makhachkala 0:3(Score) tipster3
Dinamo Stavropol - Spartak Vladikavkaz 1:0(Score) tipster3
SC Makhachkala - Druzhba Maikop 2:1(Score) tipster3
Nosta Novotroitsk - FC Ufa II 2:0(Score) tipster3
Real Valladolid - Mallorca 1:2(Score) tipster3
FC Barcelona W. - Levante W. 2:1(Score) tipster3
Extremadura - Girona 1:1(Score) tipster3
CF Rayo Majadahonda - Marino Luanco 2:0(Score) tipster3
Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl - UP Langreo 1:2(Score) tipster3
Atletico Baleares - Real Oviedo B 1:1(Score) tipster3
UD Ibiza - Atletico Madrid B 2:1(Score) tipster3
Sporting Gijon B - Real Madrid Castilla 0:1(Score) tipster3
Pontevedra - UD Melilla 0:0(Score) tipster3
Gimnastic Tarragona - Espanyol B 1:0(Score) tipster3
Atlético Levante - CD Castellon 2:1(Score) tipster3
AE Prat - La Nucia 1:0(Score) tipster3
SD Ejea - UE Olot 2:0(Score) tipster3
UCAM Murcia - Cadiz B 0:0(Score) tipster3
Keciorengucu - Giresunspor 1:2(Score) tipster3
Denizlispor - Sivasspor 0:2(Score) tipster3
Emmen - Vitesse 0:2(Score) tipster3
Sporting Farense - Mafra 2:1(Score) tipster3
FC Porto B - Leixoes 0:1(Score) tipster3
Atalanta - Cagliari 2:1(Score) tipster3
AS Roma W. - Sassuolo W. 4:0(Score) tipster3
Jagiellonia Bialystok - LKS Lódz 1:1(Score) tipster3
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0:2(Score) tipster3
Bandari FC - Horoya AC 2:1(Score) tipster3
Avion FC Du Nkam - AS Fortuna Mfou 1:0(Score) tipster3
Tonnerre Yaoundé - Panthère du Ndé 2:1(Score) tipster3
NK Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Dubrava 2:0(Score) tipster3
Charlton - Preston North End 0:1(Score) tipster3
Meppen - FC Bayern Munchen II 2:0(Score) tipster3
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 - Preussen Munster U19 5:0(Score) tipster3
Kaiserslautern U19 - Stuttgart U19 1:1(Score) tipster3
Hannover 96 II - TSV Havelse 2:1(Score) tipster3
Kariobangi Sharks - Zoo Kericho 0:0(Score) tipster3
Kakamega Homeboyz - Sofapaka FC 2:0(Score) tipster3
KF Gjilani - KF Ferizaj 2:0(Score) tipster3
KF Flamurtari - KF Drita 1:3(Score) tipster3
FK Liepaja - Riga FC 1:3(Score) tipster3
Rigas Futbola Skola - Ventspils 0:0(Score) tipster3
FK Jelgava - Valmiera FK 2:1(Score) tipster3
FK Spartaks Jurmala - BFC Daugavpils 0:0(Score) tipster3
Warta Poznan - Chojniczanka Chojnice 2:1(Score) tipster3
Garbarnia Krakow - Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski 0:0(Score) tipster3
Pogon Siedlce - Skra Czestochowa 1:0(Score) tipster3
Gwardia Koszalin - Sokol Kleczew 2:0(Score) tipster3
Miedz II Legnica - Foto-Higiena Gac 2:1(Score) tipster3
Praiense - Benfica Castelo Branco 3:0(Score) tipster3
UTA Arad - ACS Sirineasa 1:1(Score) tipster3
Chertanovo - Fakel Voronezh 3:0(Score) tipster3
Rotor Volgograd - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3:0(Score) tipster3
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk - Urozhay Krasnodar 1:2(Score) tipster3
Volgar Astrakhan - Biolog Novokubansk 5:1(Score) tipster3
Ural-2 - Kamaz Nab Chelny 2:1(Score) tipster3
Akron Togliatti - Volga Ulyanovsk 1:2(Score) tipster3
FK Indija - Javor 1:0(Score) tipster3
Sporting Club de Huelva W. - Valencia W. 2:3(Score) tipster3
UD Granadilla Tenerife W. - Athletic Bilbao W. 0:0(Score) tipster3
UD Las Palmas Atletico - Santa Eulalia 1:1(Score) tipster3
Mykolaiv - Girnik Sport 2:1(Score) tipster3
PFC Oleksandria - FC Mariupol 0:1(Score) tipster3
SK Dnipro-1 - Zorya Luhansk 2:3(Score) tipster3
Widzew Lodz - Resovia Rzeszow 0:1(Score) tipster3
Stuttgart - Dynamo Dresden 0:0(Score) tipster3
Arminia Bielefeld - Holstein Kiel 0:2(Score) tipster3
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Hamburger SV 1:2(Score) tipster3
Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo 1:1(Score) tipster3
Energie Cottbus - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 3:1(Score) tipster3
Lokomotive Leipzig - Union Furstenwalde 2:0(Score) tipster3
Soroksar - Dorogi FC 2:1(Score) tipster3
Békéscsabai Elõre FC - Budaorsi 0:1(Score) tipster3
Kazincbaricika BSC - Szeged 2011 0:0(Score) tipster3
Skendija Tetovo - FK Borec 4:1(Score) tipster3
Vardar Skopje - FK Renova 4:0(Score) tipster3
Gjorce Petrov - Sileks Kratovo 0:0(Score) tipster3
KF Shkupi Skopje - Struga Trim-Lum 3:0(Score) tipster3
Slavoj Trebisov - Petrzalka 1:0(Score) tipster3
Næstved BK - Fredericia 2:0(Score) tipster3
Gabala - Sabah 2:0(Score) tipster3
Dnepr Mogilev - FC Vitebsk 0:1(Score) tipster3
Zanaco - Cano Sport 4:0(Score) tipster3
Triangle United - Nouadhibou 2:1(Score) tipster3
TS Galaxy - Enyimba 1:2(Score) tipster3
Stade Renard - Coton Sport De Garoua 0:2(Score) tipster3
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Osijek II 0:1(Score) tipster3
Bijelo Brdo - NK Croatia Zmijavci 2:0(Score) tipster3
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim - Viktoria Zizkov 0:1(Score) tipster3
Odense BK - Hobro 1:0(Score) tipster3
FC Nordsjaelland - AGF Aarhus 0:0(Score) tipster3
Carl Zeiss Jena - Hansa Rostock 1:3(Score) tipster3
Bayern Munich W. - Cologne W. 2:1(Score) tipster3
Freiburg W. - Wolfsburg W. 0:2(Score) tipster3
Duisburg W. - Hoffenheim W. 0:5(Score) tipster3
Sand W. - Turbine Potsdam W. 1:2(Score) tipster3
Bayer 04 Leverkusen W. - Usv Jena W. 2:1(Score) tipster3
Holstein Kiel II - Weiche Flensburg 0:1(Score) tipster3
FC Altona 93 - Werder Bremen II 1:3(Score) tipster3
Hansa Luneburg - Hamburger II 1:2(Score) tipster3
St. Pauli II - Rehden 2:1(Score) tipster3
Koblenz - Frankfurt FSV 2:0(Score) tipster3
Oberhausen - Fortuna Dusseldorf II 3:1(Score) tipster3
Bonner - Cologne II 0:0(Score) tipster3
Larissa - OFI Crete 1:2(Score) tipster3
Sirens FC - Valletta FC 0:1(Score) tipster3
RKS Radomsko - Bron Radom 0:1(Score) tipster3
Wisla Sandomierz - Jutrzenka Giebultów 1:1(Score) tipster3
Stal Krasnik - KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 0:0(Score) tipster3
FK Chaika - Baltika Kaliningrad 2:1(Score) tipster3
Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala 4:1(Score) tipster3
Tabor Sežana - Rudar Velenje 2:1(Score) tipster3
Villarreal - Athletic Bilbao 0:0(Score) tipster3
Wattens - Altach 1:0(Score) tipster3
Admira Wacker - Hartberg 0:1(Score) tipster3
Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge 1:1(Score) tipster3
Gaborone United - Prisons Xi Gaborone 4:1(Score) tipster3
Karvina - FK Jablonec 1:2(Score) tipster3
Slovan Liberec - 1 FK Pribram 2:0(Score) tipster3
FK Teplice - Ceske Budejovice 2:0(Score) tipster3
VVV Venlo - Feyenoord 0:1(Score) tipster3
Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard 2:0(Score) tipster3
Groningen - Willem II 0:0(Score) tipster3
Eintracht Rheine - ASC 09 Dortmund 2:1(Score) tipster3
Preußen Munster ll - FC Gutersloh 1:1(Score) tipster3
Avezzano Calcio - Matelica 1:2(Score) tipster3
AC Legnano 1913 - DRO Calcio 1:0(Score) tipster3
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio - Vado FC 0:1(Score) tipster3
AC Vigasio - Union Feltre ASD 0:3(Score) tipster3
US Ladispoli - ASD Lanusei Calcio 2:0(Score) tipster3
Prato - Lucchese 3:0(Score) tipster3
ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Chions 1972 1:1(Score) tipster3
Belluno - Campodarsego 0:1(Score) tipster3
Fanfulla - AC Crema 0:2(Score) tipster3
Verbania - Lavagnese 2:0(Score) tipster3
AC Delta Calcio Rovigo - A.c. Mestre 2:1(Score) tipster3
Forli - Progresso Zola Predosa 0:2(Score) tipster3
San Donato Tavarnelle - Asd Grassina 2:1(Score) tipster3
Asd Nibionnoggiono - ASD Calcio Brusaporto 0:1(Score) tipster3
AC Mantova - Mezzolara 1:1(Score) tipster3
Lentigione Calcio - Correggese 0:1(Score) tipster3
Este - Montebelluna 2:0(Score) tipster3
Aglianese Calcio 1923 - Virtus Flaminia 0:2(Score) tipster3
Ligorna 1922 - Real Forte Querceta 2:0(Score) tipster3
Caronnese - Fezzanese 0:1(Score) tipster3
Ponsacco - Albalonga 0:2(Score) tipster3
Caratese - USD 1913 Seregno Calcio 0:0(Score) tipster3
Ambrosiana - Legnago 2:1(Score) tipster3
Luparense FC - USD Adriese 1906 2:0(Score) tipster3
Savona - Borgosesia 1:3(Score) tipster3
Chioggia - ASD Cartigliano 1:2(Score) tipster3
Sasso Marconi - Fiorenzuola 2:3(Score) tipster3
Acireale - ASD Cittanovese 3:0(Score) tipster3
Team Nuova Florida - Citta Di Anagni 0:2(Score) tipster3
S.Nicolo Calcio Teramo - Olympia Agnonese 2:0(Score) tipster3
Aquila Montevarchi - Scandicci 2:0(Score) tipster3
Sporting Franciacorta - Ciliverghe Mazzano 0:1(Score) tipster3
Trestina - Sangiovannese 1:3(Score) tipster3
US Palmese 1912 - Real Hyria Nola 0:2(Score) tipster3
Arzachena - Portici 1906 1:1(Score) tipster3
Tritium Calcio 1908 - GS Arconatese 1926 0:1(Score) tipster3
Bustese - Pro Sesto 1:2(Score) tipster3
Pomezia - US Follonica Gavorrano 1:1(Score) tipster3
A.C. Sangiustese - Chieti 0:2(Score) tipster3
Castellanzese 1921 - Villa Dalme Calcio 1:1(Score) tipster3
US Inveruno - San Pietro 0:2(Score) tipster3
ASD Pineto Calcio - Vastese Calcio 2:0(Score) tipster3
US Castrovillari - A.S.D. Marina Di Ragusa 0:0(Score) tipster3
US Grosseto - ASD Cannara 1:1(Score) tipster3
Foligno - Monterosi FC 1:2(Score) tipster3
Sammaurese - Usd Breno 2:3(Score) tipster3
Campobasso Calcio - Giulianova 0:1(Score) tipster3
USD Caravaggio - Scanzorosciate Calcio 2:1(Score) tipster3
Chieri - Casale 1:0(Score) tipster3
Aprilia - Ostia Mare 2:1(Score) tipster3
Palermo - ASD Corigliano Calabro 5:0(Score) tipster3
Sorrento - FB Brindisi 2:1(Score) tipster3
Team Altamura - Audace Cerignola 0:2(Score) tipster3
FC Giugliano 1928 - Licata 2:0(Score) tipster3
Savoia - Calcio Biancavilla 1990 1:0(Score) tipster3
ACD San Tommaso - Marsala 2:0(Score) tipster3
Troina - Roccella 2:1(Score) tipster3
SEF Torres - Muravera 0:0(Score) tipster3
ASD Trastevere - A.S.D. Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza 4:1(Score) tipster3
San Felice Gladiator - Asg Nocerina 2:1(Score) tipster3
AP Turris Calcio - Latina 1:0(Score) tipster3
ASD Vis Artena - SS Cassino 2:1(Score) tipster3
Francavilla 1931 - Gravina 0:1(Score) tipster3
Tuttocuoio - Bastia Calcio 0:1(Score) tipster3
FC Krasnodar - FC Rostov 1:0(Score) tipster3
Chiasso - Lausanne 0:2(Score) tipster3
US Ben Guerdane - Hammam Lif 0:2(Score) tipster3
AS Slimane - Club Sportif Sfaxien 2:0(Score) tipster3
US Tataouine - Club Africain 1:1(Score) tipster3
ES Metlaoui - US Monastirienne 1:2(Score) tipster3
Eskisehirspor - Osmanlispor 1:3(Score) tipster3
Fatih Karagumruk - BB Erzurumspor 1:2(Score) tipster3
Kasimpasa - Malatyaspor 0:0(Score) tipster3
Paris SG W. - Guingamp W. 4:1(Score) tipster3
Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi 1:0(Score) tipster3
Security Systems - Police 1:2(Score) tipster3
Morupule Wanderes - Molepolole City Stars 2:1(Score) tipster3
Fovu de Baham - APEJES Academy 0:0(Score) tipster3
Yong Sports Academy - Feutcheu FC 0:2(Score) tipster3
Bamboutos - Canon Yaoundé 1:1(Score) tipster3
Dragon Club - Colombe FC 0:0(Score) tipster3
NK Slaven Belupo - Istra 1961 0:2(Score) tipster3
Vendsyssel - LFA Nykobing 2:1(Score) tipster3
Crystal Palace - Leicester 2:2(Score) tipster3
Bordeaux - Nantes 0:0(Score) tipster3
SV Drochtersen/Assel - Lubeck 0:3(Score) tipster3
Jamshedpur - Bengaluru FC 1:2(Score) tipster3
Hellas Verona - Brescia 0:1(Score) tipster3
Lecce - Sassuolo 2:0(Score) tipster3
Genoa - Udinese 1:0(Score) tipster3
Cittadella - Frosinone 2:0(Score) tipster3
Pordenone - Trapani 2:1(Score) tipster3
Olbia 1905 - Pro Vercelli 1:3(Score) tipster3
Renate - Robur Siena 1:2(Score) tipster3
Gozzano - Albinoleffe 1:2(Score) tipster3
Fano - Union Arzignanochiampo 0:0(Score) tipster3
Vicenza - Padova 0:1(Score) tipster3
Gubbio - Modena 1:3(Score) tipster3
Imolese Calcio - Sudtirol 2:2(Score) tipster3
Ternana - AZ Picerno 3:1(Score) tipster3
Bari - Vibonese 1:1(Score) tipster3
Sicula Leonzio - Cavese 0:1(Score) tipster3
Rende - SS Monopoli 1:2(Score) tipster3
Paganese - Calcio Catania 0:1(Score) tipster3
FC Rieti - Virtus Francavilla 1:3(Score) tipster3
Sanremese - Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano 0:0(Score) tipster3
Gelbison Vallo DL - SS Taranto 1927 0:3(Score) tipster3
CS Fola Esch - Rodange 91 3:0(Score) tipster3
FAR Rabat - Dhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi 1:2(Score) tipster3
Puszcza Niepolomnice - GKS Belchatow 0:1(Score) tipster3
GKS Tychy - Stomil Olsztyn 2:1(Score) tipster3
Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice 2:1(Score) tipster3
FC Khimki - Tekstilshik Ivanovo 4:1(Score) tipster3
Alania Vladikavkaz - Spartak Nalchik 2:1(Score) tipster3
Zvezda Perm - Lada Togliatti 3:0(Score) tipster3
Napredak - FK Spartak Subotica 0:2(Score) tipster3
TSC Backa Topola - Radnicki Nis 2:1(Score) tipster3
Rad Belgrade - FK Mladost Lucani 0:3(Score) tipster3
FK Radnik Surdulica - Vozdovac 2:1(Score) tipster3
Macva Sabac - Cukaricki 2:3(Score) tipster3
Trencin - MŠK Žilina 2:1(Score) tipster3
Dalkurd FF - Degerfors IF 1:1(Score) tipster3
Varbergs - Mjallby AIF 1:1(Score) tipster3
Syrianska FC - Halmstads 0:2(Score) tipster3
Brage - Vasteras 2:1(Score) tipster3
Norrby IF - Orgryte 2:1(Score) tipster3
Jonkopings Sodra - IF Brommapojkarna 0:2(Score) tipster3
Osters IF - IK Frej Taby 3:1(Score) tipster3
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya - Obolon-Brovar Kiev 1:5(Score) tipster3
Rukh Vynnyky - FC Balkany Zorya 4:0(Score) tipster3
Fortuna Dusseldorf - Cologne 2:0(Score) tipster3
Bitonto - Casarano Calcio 2:1(Score) tipster3
Voluntari - Botosani 2:3(Score) tipster3
Dinamo Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0:2(Score) tipster3
Lokeren - Excelsior Virton 1:3(Score) tipster3
Borac Banja Luka - Radnik Bijeljina 2:1(Score) tipster3
Enugu Rangers - ASC Kara 2:1(Score) tipster3
Enosis Neon Paralimni - Apollon Limassol 0:4(Score) tipster3
Aalborg BK - FC Midtjylland 1:3(Score) tipster3
SSV Jahn Regensburg II - Ingolstadt 04 II 0:2(Score) tipster3
Panaitolikos - Asteras Tripoli 2:1(Score) tipster3
FK Panevezys - Suduva Marijampole 1:1(Score) tipster3
CS Petange - US Hostert 2:0(Score) tipster3
Hibernians FC Paola - Sliema Wanderers 3:0(Score) tipster3
Abia Warriors FC - Katsina United FC 2:0(Score) tipster3
Plateau United - Lobi Stars 0:0(Score) tipster3
Heartland - MFM FC 2:1(Score) tipster3
Warri Wolves - Akwa United 1:1(Score) tipster3
Wigry Suwalki - Chrobry Glogow 1:3(Score) tipster3
Sokol Ostroda - Polonia Warszawa 3:1(Score) tipster3
Benfica Lisbon B - Chaves 0:0(Score) tipster3
Estoril Praia - Academica Viseu 0:1(Score) tipster3
Oliveirense - CD Cova Piedade 2:1(Score) tipster3
Feirense - Nacional 1:2(Score) tipster3
CF Canelas 2010 - Lusitano Fcv 2:0(Score) tipster3
Fafe - Uniao Madeira 1:0(Score) tipster3
Real Sporte - Esperanca de Lagos 3:0(Score) tipster3
Sporting Clube Ideal - GD Fontinhas 2:0(Score) tipster3
Vitoria Guimaraes B - AD Oliveirense 1:1(Score) tipster3
Oliveira Hospital - Anadia 2:0(Score) tipster3
Condeixa - Uniao De Leiria 2:0(Score) tipster3
Gondomar - Pedras Rubras 0:0(Score) tipster3
CD OS Armacenenses - Co Do Montijo 0:0(Score) tipster3
Gil Vicente - Maritimo 0:0(Score) tipster3
Rangers - Heart of Midlothian 2:1(Score) tipster3
Osasuna - Alaves 0:2(Score) tipster3
Lugo - Rayo Vallecano 2:1(Score) tipster3
Vaduz - Wil 0:2(Score) tipster3
FC Basel - Neuchatel Xamax 2:1(Score) tipster3
Servette - Young Boys 1:4(Score) tipster3
Luzern - Lugano 0:2(Score) tipster3
Chornomorets Odessa - Cherkaskyi Dnipro 3:1(Score) tipster3
Dynamo Kiev - FK Lviv 2:1(Score) tipster3
Atletico Madrid W. - Deportivo La Coruna W. 3:1(Score) tipster3
Zeljeznicar - Celik Zenica 3:1(Score) tipster3
Vasas Budapest - BGSZ Siofok 2:0(Score) tipster3
Atletico Sanluqueno - Yeclano Deportivo 0:2(Score) tipster3
Dundalk - Shamrock Rovers 2:1(Score) tipster3
ADO Den Haag - Heerenveen 1:3(Score) tipster3
NŠ Mura - Olimpija Ljubljana 2:0(Score) tipster3
LASK Linz - Austria Vienna 1:1(Score) tipster3
Djoliba - Elect-Sport FC 2:0(Score) tipster3
Hassania Agadir - Green Eagles 0:1(Score) tipster3
San Pedro FC - Asante Kotoko 2:0(Score) tipster3
Bidvest Wits - UD Songo 4:1(Score) tipster3
Anorthosis Famagusta - Olympiakos Nicosia 2:1(Score) tipster3
SFC Opava - Sparta Prague 0:3(Score) tipster3
Nice - Reims 1:1(Score) tipster3
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Gyirmot SE 1:1(Score) tipster3
MTK Budapest FC - Szombathelyi Haladás 2:0(Score) tipster3
FC Ajka - Csakvari 1:3(Score) tipster3
Duna Aszfalt TVSE - Szolnoki Mav FC 0:0(Score) tipster3
Gyori Eto FC - Budafoki MTE 2:1(Score) tipster3
Torino U19 - Bologna U19 2:1(Score) tipster3
Sporting Cristal - Carlos Mannucci 5:1(Score) tipster3
Stal Mielec - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1:2(Score) tipster3
Lech Poznan II - Bytovia Bytow 1:2(Score) tipster3
Maritimo Madeira B - SAO Martinho 2:1(Score) tipster3
San Sebastian Reyes - CD Las Rozas 1:0(Score) tipster3
Racing Ferrol - Getafe B 1:2(Score) tipster3
Sabadell - Badalona 2:1(Score) tipster3
Orihuela - UD Cornella 1:0(Score) tipster3
Marbella - Villarrubia CF 1:0(Score) tipster3
Recreativo Huelva - Granada CF B 0:1(Score) tipster3
Altinordu - Istanbulspor 2:1(Score) tipster3
Kayserispor - Fenerbahce 1:4(Score) tipster3
Banfield - Union Santa Fe 1:1(Score) tipster3
NK Osijek - Rijeka 0:2(Score) tipster3
Everton - Tottenham 0:3(Score) tipster3
Giana Erminio - Juventus U23 0:1(Score) tipster3
US Pergolettese - SSD Monza 1912 0:5(Score) tipster3
Carrarese - Lecco 3:0(Score) tipster3
Pontedera - Arezzo 0:1(Score) tipster3
Pistoiese - US Pianese 1:2(Score) tipster3
Como - Pro Patria 1:2(Score) tipster3
Carpi - Ravenna 3:0(Score) tipster3
Fermana - Cesena 2:0(Score) tipster3
Virtus Vecomp Verona - Piacenza 2:1(Score) tipster3
Reggio Audace - Sambenedettese 0:2(Score) tipster3
Potenza - Urbs Sportiva Reggina 1914 2:0(Score) tipster3
US Casertana 1908 - Viterbo Calcio 2:0(Score) tipster3
Teramo - Bisceglie 3:1(Score) tipster3
Arka Gdynia - Legia Warsaw 0:4(Score) tipster3
Torpedo Moscow - SKA-Khabarovsk 2:1(Score) tipster3
FC BATE Borisov - Isloch 4:0(Score) tipster3
Gent - Standard Liege 1:0(Score) tipster3
Cartagines - Guadalupe 0:1(Score) tipster3
Copenhagen - Sonderjyske 3:0(Score) tipster3
Jalgpallikool Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond 2:1(Score) tipster3
Augsburg - Schalke 04 1:1(Score) tipster3
Deportivo Sanarate FC - Xelaju 0:1(Score) tipster3
Comunicaciones - Siquinala FC 3:1(Score) tipster3
MS Ashdod - Sektzia Nes Tziona 2:1(Score) tipster3
Fiorentina - Parma 2:1(Score) tipster3
Ranheim - Stabaek 0:3(Score) tipster3
Viking FK - Lillestrøm SK 0:0(Score) tipster3
Bodø/Glimt - Haugesund 3:0(Score) tipster3
Sarpsborg - Tromsø IL 3:0(Score) tipster3
CD Tacon W. - Real Betis W. 1:1(Score) tipster3
Cultural Leonesa - Real Sociedad B 1:2(Score) tipster3
Barcelona B - FC Andorra 2:0(Score) tipster3
Hercules - Lleida 1:1(Score) tipster3
Cartagena - San Fernando 1:2(Score) tipster3
Municipal Grecia - Perez Zeledon 0:0(Score) tipster3
Varzim - Academica Coimbra 2:0(Score) tipster3
AEK Athens - Atromitos 3:0(Score) tipster3
Tondela - Sporting Lisbon 1:1(Score) tipster3
Celta Vigo - Getafe 2:1(Score) tipster3
Leganes - Eibar 2:0(Score) tipster3
Zaragoza - Las Palmas 0:2(Score) tipster3
Kolos Kovalivka - Olimpik Donetsk 1:2(Score) tipster3
Pyramids - Young Africans 0:0(Score) tipster3
RSB Berkane - Fosa Juniors 1:0(Score) tipster3
CD Olmedo - Barcelona Guayaquil 2:1(Score) tipster3
Guayaquil City - Deportivo Cuenca 1:1(Score) tipster3
PAOK - Panathinaikos 4:0(Score) tipster3
FC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Deportivo Guastatoya 1:1(Score) tipster3
Deportivo Toluca - Guadalajara Chivas 2:0(Score) tipster3
Santos FC Ica - Union Huaral 0:2(Score) tipster3
Atlético Grau - CD Sport Loreto 3:1(Score) tipster3
NK Aluminij - Domzale 1:0(Score) tipster3
Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Netanya 3:0(Score) tipster3
Talleres - Newell's Old Boys 0:2(Score) tipster3
KV Mechelen - Royal Charleroi SC 0:1(Score) tipster3
Flamengo - Corinthians 3:0(Score) tipster3
Vålerenga - Brann 1:2(Score) tipster3
FCSB - Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 3:0(Score) tipster3
Elche - Mirandes 1:1(Score) tipster3
Atletico Fenix Montevideo - River Plate Montevideo 0:1(Score) tipster3
CA Progreso - CA Cerro 1:1(Score) tipster3
Liverpool - Montevideo Wanderers 1:1(Score) tipster3
Paradou - Kampala City Council 1:0(Score) tipster3
Milan - Lazio 1:3(Score) tipster3
Saint-Etienne - Monaco 1:3(Score) tipster3
Benevento - Empoli 1:1(Score) tipster3
Porto - Aves 3:1(Score) tipster3
Granada - Real Sociedad 1:3(Score) tipster3
Estudiantes Merida - LALA FC 3:1(Score) tipster3
Trujillanos FC - Deportivo Lara 0:1(Score) tipster3
Mineros de Guayana - Carabobo 1:1(Score) tipster3
Atletico Venezuela - Metropolitanos FC 0:1(Score) tipster3
Caracas - Deportivo La Guaira 0:2(Score) tipster3
Monagas SC - Portuguesa FC 0:1(Score) tipster3
Zulia - Llaneros FC 2:1(Score) tipster3
Academia Puerto Cabello - Zamora CF 1:0(Score) tipster3
Sporting Braga - Famalicao 2:0(Score) tipster3
Deportivo Municipal - Universitario de Deportes 1:1(Score) tipster3
Patronato - Racing Club 1:2(Score) tipster3
Atletico Paranaense - CS Alagoano 1:0(Score) tipster3
Gremio RS - Internacional RS 0:1(Score) tipster3
ADR Jicaral - Limon 1:1(Score) tipster3
CD El Vencedor - Once Municipal 3:1(Score) tipster3
Deportivo Mixco - CSD Municipal 2:1(Score) tipster3
Chinandega FC - Diriangen FC 1:1(Score) tipster3
CD Ocotal - Managua FC 0:1(Score) tipster3
Macara - El Nacional 1:2(Score) tipster3
Club Sport Emelec - Mushuc Runa 4:0(Score) tipster3
Alianza FC - Municipal Limeno 3:1(Score) tipster3
Independiente FC - Jocoro FC 0:1(Score) tipster3
Real De Minas - Lobos UPNFM 2:1(Score) tipster3
Sportivo Luqueño - Olimpia Asuncion 1:5(Score) tipster3
Santos - Botafogo 2:0(Score) tipster3
Cruzeiro - Bahia Salvador BA 1:2(Score) tipster3
Nacional Montevideo - Cerro Largo FC 0:1(Score) tipster3
Goias - Avai 0:0(Score) tipster3
CA Independiente - San Lorenzo 1:1(Score) tipster3
Universidad de Costa Rica - Deportivo Saprissa 1:2(Score) tipster3
CD Olimpia - Motagua 0:0(Score) tipster3
Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Deportivo San Martin 0:0(Score) tipster3
Santos - Botafogo     1   1.37   - 2-3 GOAL  1.97 tipster2
Club Leon - Monarcas   1   1.57 - GOAL  1.65 tipster2
Italy U17 - Paraguay U17 HOME WIN tipster4
Pyramids (Egy) - Young Africans (Tan) 1 tipster7
AC Milan - Lazio 2 tipster7
AC Milan - Lazio X HT tipster7
Silkeborg IF v Brondby Brondby (Full Time Result) tipster1
Bochum v Nurnberg Over 2.5 (Over/Under) tipster1
Stoke v West Brom West Brom (Full Time Result) tipster1
Coritiba v Sport Recife Under 2.5 (Over/Under) tipster1
Silkeborg IF v Brondby Yes (Both Teams to Score) tipster1
Bochum v Nurnberg Yes (Both Teams to Score) tipster1
Spal v Sampdoria Yes (Both Teams to Score) tipster1
Stoke v West Brom Yes (Both Teams to Score) tipster1
Silkeborg IF v Brondby Brondby & Yes (Both Teams to Score/Result) tipster1
Stoke v West Brom West Brom & Yes (Both Teams to Score/Result) tipster1
CA Independiente - San Lorenzo Today 23:00 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo tipster5
Golden State Warriors - Charlotte Hornets 2 tipster7
SPAL Ferrara - UC Sampdoria Genoa 10 tipster8
Cleveland Cavaliers - Dallas Mavericks 2 tipster7
Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors 2 tipster8
Cosenza - Cremonese x tipster7
Portimonense - Santa Clara HOME DC tipster4
CA Independiente - San Lorenzo 1 tipster8
Silkeborg IF - Brondby IF 2 tipster8
Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Plock x tipster7
Rakow - Wisla HOME DC tipster4
Juarez FC - Club Tijuana 1:2(Score) tipster3
Washington Capitals - Calgary Flames x tipster7
Leon - Monarcas Morelia 2:1(Score) tipster3
Jong Ajax - FC Volendam HOME WIN tipster4
PAS Lamia 1964 - Niki Volou 10 tipster8
Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa AWAY WIN tipster4
Fukushima United - Kataller Toyama 1:1(Score) tipster3
Reaktor - Stalnye Lisy 1 tipster7
Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Varaždin 1 tipster8
Silkeborg - Brondby AWAY WIN tipster4
Gainare Tottori - Nagano Parceiro 2:0(Score) tipster3
Club Leon - Monarcas 2 tipster7
FC Juárez - Club Tijuana 02 tipster8
Duisburg - Uerdingen HOME DC tipster4
Yokohama SCC - Azul Claro Numazu 0:2(Score) tipster3
Spartak Moscow - Arsenal Tula 1 tipster7
Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Plock HOME DC tipster4
Club León - Monarcas Morelia 02 tipster8
Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Plock 2 tipster7
Kyoto - Ventforet Kofu 2:0(Score) tipster3
Spartak Moscow - Arsenal Tula HOME WIN tipster4
Washington Capitals - Calgary Flames 1 tipster7
Odd Grenland BK - Mjondalen IF 1 tipster8
Gamba Osaka - SC Sagamihara 2:1(Score) tipster3
Bursaspor - Balikesirspor HOME DC tipster4
Thespakusatsu - Roasso Kumamoto 1:2(Score) tipster3
Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Krakow 1 tipster8
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Rubin Kazan HOME DC tipster4
Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Plock 10 tipster8
Krasnodar-2 - Avangard Kursk 1:0(Score) tipster3
Zlin - Plzen 2 tipster7
CF OS Belenenses - FC Pacos de Ferreira 02 tipster8
Olimpia - Motagua x tipster7
Ural Yekaterinburg - FC Orenburg 1:2(Score) tipster3
Vitória FC Setúbal - Boavista Porto 02 tipster8
Cesar Vallejo - U. San Martin x tipster7
Portimonense SC - CD Santa Clara 02 tipster8
Slavia Mozyr - Gomel 1:1(Score) tipster3
Astra Giurgiu - ACSM Politehnica Iasi 10 tipster8
Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Plock 1 tipster7
Sun Pegasus FC - Southern District RSA 1:1(Score) tipster3
Club Leon - Monarcas HOME WIN tipster4
Persela Lamongan - Barito Putera 2:1(Score) tipster3
Universitatea Craiova - Dinamo Bucuresti 1 tipster8
Famalicao U23 - Estoril Praia U23 1:1(Score) tipster3
Milojevic N. - Molcan A. 1 tipster7
Ural Sverdlovskaya - FC Orenburg 02 tipster8
Anaheim Ducks - Chicago Blackhawks 1 tipster7
Kryliya Sovetov Samara - FK Rubin Kazan 1 tipster8
April Twenty-Five - Al Ahed 1:1(Score) tipster3
Lok.Zagrzeb-Varazdin 1 tipster7
FC Midtjylland U19 - Zrinjski Mostar U19 1:0(Score) tipster3
Spartak Moskva - Arsenal Tula 10 tipster8
Washington Capitals - Calgary Flames 2 tipster7
Ankaragucu - Gazientep BB 10 tipster8
Zlin-Pilzno 2 tipster7
Krylia Sovetov Samara - Rubin Kazan 0:2(Score) tipster3
VfL Bochum 1848 - 1. FC Nurnberg 02 tipster8
Miami Heat - Houston Rockets 2 tipster7
Foolad Khuzestan - Persepolis 2:0(Score) tipster3
Stoke City - West Bromwich Albion 02 tipster8
Los Angeles Clippers - Utah Jazz 1 tipster7
Esteghlal - Sanat Naft 2:0(Score) tipster3
Le Havre AC - AS Nancy Lorraine 02 tipster8
Leixoes SC U23 - Feirense U23 2:0(Score) tipster3
Cosenza Calcio - US Cremonese 10 tipster8
AEL Limassol - AE Paphos 1 tipster8
USC Bassam - Bouaké FC 2:1(Score) tipster3
Zalgiris Kaunas - Zalgiris Vilnius 0:3(Score) tipster3
Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa 2 tipster8
PSV Eidhoven (jun.) - Roda JC Kerkrade 02 tipster8
Astra Giurgiu - Iasi 0:1(Score) tipster3
Ajax Amsterdam (jun.) - FC Volendam 1 tipster8
Spartak Moscow - Arsenal Tula 2:1(Score) tipster3
MSV Duisburg - KFC Uerdingen 05 10 tipster8
Bursaspor - Balikesirspor 2:1(Score) tipster3
SC Fortuna Koln - Alemannia Aachen 10 tipster8
USM Alger - JS Saoura 2:1(Score) tipster3
FeralpiSalo - US Triestina Calcio 02 tipster8
Lokomotiva Zagreb - Varazdin 4:1(Score) tipster3
Kyoto Purple Sanga - Ventforet Kofu 10 tipster8
AEL Limassol - Pafos FC 1:1(Score) tipster3
FK Krasnodar B - Avangard Kursk 10 tipster8
Fastav Zlín - Viktoria Plzen 0:5(Score) tipster3
Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Petach-Tikva 1:2(Score) tipster3
Bursaspor - Balikesirspor 1 tipster8
FC Rishon Lezion - Hapoel Bnei Lod 3:0(Score) tipster3
Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Afula 0:2(Score) tipster3
FK Riteriai - FK Atlantas Klaipeda 3:0(Score) tipster3
Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Plock 1:2(Score) tipster3
Ankaragucu - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK 0:1(Score) tipster3
USM Bel Abbès - JS Kabylie 0:2(Score) tipster3
Silkeborg IF - Brondby IF 2:1(Score) tipster3
Duisburg - Uerdingen 2:1(Score) tipster3
Lamia - Volos Nps 0:2(Score) tipster3
Racing Club Dabidjan - Sporting Club de Gagnoa 1:0(Score) tipster3
Birkirkara FC - Gudja United 1:1(Score) tipster3
Mouloudia Oujda - Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid 2:1(Score) tipster3
Odds BK - Mjondalen 3:0(Score) tipster3
Hapoel Tel-Aviv - Maccabi Haifa 0:1(Score) tipster3
CS Universitatea Craiova - Dinamo Bucharest 1:1(Score) tipster3
Jong Ajax Amsterdam - Volendam 0:0(Score) tipster3
Jong PSV Eindhoven - Roda 2:1(Score) tipster3
Belenenses - Pacos Ferreira 1:1(Score) tipster3
Fortuna Cologne - Alemannia Aachen 0:3(Score) tipster3
Bochum - Nuremberg 1:3(Score) tipster3
Boca Juniors (GIB) - FCB Magpies 1:2(Score) tipster3
Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Krakow 0:1(Score) tipster3
Le Havre - Nancy 1:2(Score) tipster3
SPAL - Sampdoria 1:1(Score) tipster3
Feralpisalo - Triestina 0:1(Score) tipster3
Stoke - West Bromwich Albion 1:3(Score) tipster3
Cosenza - Cremonese 2:1(Score) tipster3
Portimonense - CD Santa Clara 1:1(Score) tipster3
Vitoria Setubal - Boavista 1:1(Score) tipster3
Defensa Y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors 2:0(Score) tipster3
Coritiba PR - Sport Recife 2:1(Score) tipster3
Stoke - West Brom under 3.5 tipster6
Spal - Sampdoria 1x tipster6
Slavia M. - Gomel 1x tipster6
AEL Limassol - Paphos 1 tipster6
Le Havre - Nancy under 3.5 tipster6
Duisburg - Uerdingen 1x tipster6
Lamia - Volos under 3.5 tipster6
Jong Ajax - FC Volendam 1 tipster6
Stoke - West Brom Today 20:00 West Brom West Brom tipster5
Slask - Wisla P. 1x tipster6
Odd BK - Mjondalen Today 18:00 Odd BK Odd BK tipster5
Belenenses - Ferreira under 3.5 tipster6
Ajax Reserves - FC Volendam Today 19:00 Over 2.5 Over 2.5 tipster5
Spartak Moscow - Arsenal Tula HOME DC tipster4
Sp. Moscow - A. Tula 1 tipster6
Bochum - Nurnberg Today 19:30 Yes Yes tipster5
Stoke - West Brom 2 tipster7
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Varazdin Today 17:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb tipster5
Ankaragucu - Gaziantep over 1.5 tipster6
Ural - FC Orenburg Today 11:00 Over 2.5 Over 2.5 tipster5
Gaio F. - Bemelmans R. 2 tipster6
Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Plock Today 17:00 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock tipster5
Silkeborg IF - Brondby Today 18:00 Brondby Brondby tipster5
Cosenza - Cremonese Today 20:00 Draw Draw tipster5
CS U Craiova - Dinamo Bucharest Today 18:30 Dinamo Bucharest Dinamo Bucharest tipster5
Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Jrs Today 22:00 Under 2.5 Under 2.5 tipster5
Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa Today 18:15 Over 2.5 Over 2.5 tipster5
Vitoria Setubal - Boavista Today 21:00 Under 2.5 Under 2.5 tipster5
Spartak Moscow - Arsenal Tula Today 16:00 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula tipster5
Krylia Sovetov - Rubin Kazan Today 13:30 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan tipster5
Le Havre - Nancy Today 19:45 Draw Draw tipster5
Belenenses - Pacos Ferreira Today 19:00 Belenenses Belenenses tipster5
PSV Reserves - Roda JC Today 19:00 Over 2.5 Over 2.5 tipster5
Spal - Sampdoria Today 19:45 Over 2.5 Over 2.5 tipster5
Ankaragucu - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK Today 17:00 Ankaragucu Ankaragucu tipster5
Lamia - Volos NFC Today 18:00 Volos NFC - No Volos NFC - No tipster5
Portimonense - Santa Clara Today 21:00 No No tipster5
FC Fastav Zlín - Viktoria Plzen Today 17:00 Viktoria Plzen - No Viktoria Plzen - No tipster5
Ural - Orenburg 1 tipster7
Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Plock 0:1 tipster7
Portimonense - Santa Clara Today 21:00 Under 2.5 Under 2.5 tipster5
Ankaragucu - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK Today 17:00 Yes Yes tipster5
Bochum - Nurnberg Today 19:30 Over 2.5 Over 2.5 tipster5
Spartak Moscow - Arsenal Tula Today 16:00 Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow tipster5
Ankaragucu - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK Today 17:00 Draw - Draw Draw - Draw tipster5
FC Fastav Zlín - Viktoria Plzen Today 17:00 Viktoria Plzen & Yes Viktoria Plzen & Yes tipster5
Persela Lamongan - Barito Putera HOME DC tipster4
Spal - Sampdoria Today 19:45 Spal or Draw Spal or Draw tipster5
FC Fastav Zlín - Viktoria Plzen Today 17:00 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen tipster5
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Rubin Kazan x tipster7
Le Havre - Nancy Today 19:45 Le Havre #2-0 Le Havre #2-0 tipster5
Jong Ajax - Volendam  1   1.52   - OVER   1.30 tipster2
Bochum - Nurnberg x tipster7
Spal 2013 - Sampdoria   1X   1.42    - GOAL   1.80 tipster2
Persela Lamongan - Barito Putera x tipster7
MS Tira - Maccabi Tamra x tipster7
Rakow - Wisla 2 tipster7
Club Leon - Monarcas x tipster7
Krylia Sovetov - Rubin Kazan Today 13:30 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov tipster5
Gaio F. - Bemelmans R. 2 tipster7
Rakow - Wisla 1 tipster7
San Antonio Spurs - Los Angeles Lakers 2 tipster7
USM Alger - Saoura HOME DC tipster4
Valkusz M. - Coppejans K. 2 tipster7
CA Mitre - Temperley x tipster7
FC Fastav Zlín - Viktoria Plzen Today 17:00 FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin tipster5
Krylia Vs Rubin Kazan Btts tipster7
Jong Ajax - FC Volendam 1 tipster7
Lamia - Volos NFC Today 18:00 Lamia Lamia tipster5
Cosenza Calcio - US Cremonese X/2,5- tipster7
Belenenses - Pacos Ferreira Today 19:00 Yes Yes tipster5
Spal - Sampdoria Today 19:45 Spal Spal tipster5
Ural - Orenburg x tipster7
Silkeborg - Brondby 2 tipster7
Persela Lamongan - Barito Putera HOME WIN tipster4
Leixoes U23 - Feirense U23 2 tipster7
Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Plock Today 17:00 Yes Yes tipster5
Astra Giurgiu - CSM Politehnica Iasi Today 16:00 Over 2.5 Over 2.5 tipster5
Astra - Poli Iasi 1 tipster7
Le Havre - Nancy x tipster7
Astra Giurgiu - CSM Politehnica Iasi Today 16:00 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu tipster5
Spal - Sampdoria 1 tipster7
Miami Heat - Houston Rockets 1 tipster7
Cosenza - Cremonese Today 20:00 Under 2.5 Under 2.5 tipster5
Bochum vs Nurnberg X and btts tipster7
Glasgow Rangers - St. Johnstone 1 tipster8
Lamia - Volos x tipster7
FK Žarkovo - RFK Graficar Beograd 10 tipster8
Spartak Moscow - Arsenal Tula Today 16:00 Over 2.5 Over 2.5 tipster5
Ankaragucu - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK Today 17:00 Draw Draw tipster5
Podolsk - Nizhny Novgorod 2 tipster7
Ankaragucu - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK Today 17:00 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK & Yes Gazisehir Gaziantep FK & Yes tipster5
USM Alger - Saoura HOME WIN tipster4
Belenenses - Pacos Ferreira Today 19:00 Over 2.5 Over 2.5 tipster5
Jong FC Emmen - Jong Cambuur 1 tipster7
Duisburg - Uerdingen 1 tipster7
Gent U21 - Leuven U21 1 tipster7
Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Plock under 2.5 tipster7
Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa Today 18:15 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa tipster5
Rakow - Wisla x tipster7
Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Jrs Today 22:00 Argentinos Jrs Argentinos Jrs tipster5
Lamia - Volos NFC Today 18:00 Draw Draw tipster5
Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Krakow Today 19:30 Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa tipster5
PSV Reserves - Roda JC Today 19:00 Roda JC Roda JC tipster5
Spal - Sampdoria x tipster7
LA Clipers - Utah 1 (- 1.5) tipster7
Vitoria Setubal - Boavista Today 21:00 Draw Draw tipster5
Le Havre - Nancy 1 tipster7
Fortuna Koln - Alemannia Aachen x tipster7